ANTALYA_ANTREMAN_YARISLARI_2019Cmt 23.02.2019 21:52
Preliminary results - MIDDLE LARAcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
WBL (3/3)Status of: 21:521,4 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
189POLİNA KİRİYANOVA86INGRIA13:51
239TUVANA ATİK91Ankara Oryantiring SK32:52
 
221SULTAN BUHARALI89Serik Spordns
 
 
 
WBS (1/1)Status of: 21:521,1 km7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
169HURİ ERDOĞAN92Musajanspordns
 
 
 
W12 (1/1)Status of: 21:521,2 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1147ELLA KRUSE07KFUM Örebro orientering20:14
 
 
 
W14 (5/5)Status of: 21:522,9 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
193SUDENAZ KÜLAH05İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR39:38
2148JULİA GUSTAFSSON06KFUM Örebro orientering43:37SHORT
390ALEYNA MINDEN06İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR55:49MIDDLE
491AZRA COŞKUN06İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR1:11:47MIDDLE
592SEMANUR ÖZDEMİR05İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR1:27:51
 
 
 
W16A (3/3)Status of: 21:523,5 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1200BAHAR OZCELİK03Oklubali SK1:04:34MIDDLE
 
201DOGA OYMAK04Oklubali SKmpMIDDLE
94RÜMEYSA ESEN04İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORmp
 
 
 
W16B (2/2)Status of: 21:523,1 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
152MÜŞERREF CİNGÖZ03denizli gsim1:05:02
236EYLÜL ŞENAL04Ankara Oryantiring SK2:37:55
 
 
 
W18A (6/6)Status of: 21:523,7 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1149LOVİSA GUSTAFSSON02KFUM Örebro orientering34:35MIDDLE
248ELİF SENA UYGUN01BUCAK OĞUZHAN52:05
312CEMRE NUR YEŞİL02Altun OSK59:34
453ESRA AYDOĞDU02denizli gsim1:19:47
 
13İLAYDA TORMAN02Altun OSKmpSHORT
170YAĞMUR RÜYA EKE02Neo doğa sporlarıdnsSHORT
 
 
 
W18B (2/2)Status of: 21:523,6 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1163IRİNA KOLOLEEVA00MOSCOW48:34
2194LISA HALLMÈN01OK Tisaren58:07MIDDLE
 
 
 
W20A (8/8)Status of: 21:524,1 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
188KRISTINA SMIRNOVA00INGRIA31:07
2195ANNA HALLMÉN ANNA19OK Tisaren35:04LONG
3164SOFİA SOKOLOVA00MOSCOW39:45
440HİLAL ARSLAN00Balıkesir GSK42:41
522SİİRİ SİİKARLA99Angelniemen Ankkuri46:35MIDDLE
 
55EDA TOPAŞ00Doruk DSKmpSHORT
37ÖZLEM ZİREK99Ankara Oryantiring SKdns
176AYLIN KARA95Neo DSKdnsSHORT
 
 
 
W21A (5/5)Status of: 21:524,1 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
157NATALLIA HRYSHANAVA89Eridan35:50
2154NASTENA SHARKOVA98Kuzmolovo37:19
338HÜMEYRA NUR DEMİR98Ankara Oryantiring SK1:43:52
496RABİANUR ARTUN98İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK1:46:06
 
49EKATERİNA BAKHTEREVA98Chelyabinskdns
 
 
 
W21E (41/41)Status of: 21:525,5 km24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1217ANASTASİİA BOROVKOVA93REHNS BK37:06
2112KAROLIN OHLSSON91Jarla Orientering37:08LONG
3197LİLİAN FORSGREN90OK Tisaren38:44LONG
4156ALVA OLSSON89Linköpings OK39:56LONG
5198LOVİSA PERSSON91OK Tisaren40:16LONG
6212OLİVİA NİLSSON98Pan-Kristianstad41:00
7227FRANCESCA TAUFER96Team ITALY41:33LONG
8168JANNİNA GUSTAFSSON94MS Parma41:46MIDDLE
92IRINA NYBERG83Alfta ÖSA42:27MIDDLE
10118ANNA DAHLGREN ROSÉN97Järla Orientering42:31LONG
115NATALIA GEMPERLE90Alfta ÖSA42:44MIDDLE
12209ELIN CARLSSON96Pan-Kristianstad43:25LONG
13119DOMİNİQUE BUCHER91Järla Orientering44:18
14215TUİJA KUUSELA93Rastikarhut44:22LONG
143JANA KNAPOVÁ90Alfta ÖSA44:22MIDDLE
166SARA ESKİLSSON87Alfta ÖSA46:09LONG
17211NELLY CARLSSON96Pan-Kristianstad46:11LONG
18214SUVİ YLİKYLÄ92Rastikarhut46:20LONG
19196JOSEFİN TJERNLUND92OK Tisaren46:24LONG
20202ELİF GOKCE AVCİ98Oklubali SK47:23LONG
21121JOSEFİN ERLANDSSON97Josefin Erlandsson50:04SHORT
2278EKATERİNA VLASOVA97Hiisirasti50:19SHORT
23160MARİİA NOVİKOVA91MO Yakhroma51:02MIDDLE
24178ZEYNEP OCAK99Neo DSK52:06MIDDLE
2523JONNA JUVA98Angelniemen Ankkuri52:24MIDDLE
26226ELEONORA DONADİNİ95Team ITALY58:01LONG
27183SAGA SANDER98OK Milan58:53LONG
2883ELIN MÅNSSON92IFK Göteborg Orientering59:00LONG
2943ÖZGE BOZÇA00Balıkesir GSK1:06:15MIDDLE
30110SİBEL AKCA90Jandarma Gücü1:11:34
3144SÜMEYRA GÖKCÜL00Balıkesir GSK1:12:39MIDDLE
32108EMİNE DERELİ94Jandarma Gücü1:19:19
3342BETÜL ESNER99Balıkesir GSK1:22:41
34109KÜBRA ALTUN94Jandarma Gücü1:27:03
 
4JOSEFİNE HEİKKA86Alfta ÖSAmpMIDDLE
223MARİİA KHİMOCHKİNA97Snättringe SKdnfMIDDLE
120SALOME SCHWEİZER94Järla OrienteringdnsLONG
97HİLAL ORUÇ98İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
210EMMA BERGMAN91Pan-KristianstaddnsLONG
177AYLA SARACOGLU72Neo DSKdns
41AYSE BOZKURT97Balıkesir GSKdns
 
 
 
W35 (1/1)Status of: 21:524,0 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
124PİNJA MÄKİNEN83Angelniemen Ankkuri36:09SHORT
 
 
 
W40 (1/1)Status of: 21:523,6 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1250IULİİA DOBRYNİNA77Yekaterinburg45:58
 
 
 
W45 (3/3)Status of: 21:523,6 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1151CAMİLLA KRUSE72KFUM Örebro orientering44:41
2165OLGA DULA71MOSCOW53:11
3150ANNA GUSTAFSSON70KFUM Örebro orientering54:07MIDDLE
 
 
 
W50 (2/2)Status of: 21:523,4 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1189MARİA LİLLİESTRÖM69OK Roxen36:13MIDDLE
2234ELENA KAPİTONOVA67UFA38:21
 
 
 
W55 (1/1)Status of: 21:523,3 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1182MİA GUSTAFSSON62OK Kare42:23SHORT
 
 
 
W60 (2/2)Status of: 21:523,0 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1199BRİTT-MARİE FORSGREN57OK Tisaren46:32SHORT
2185JETTE KREİBERG57OK Roskilde56:30SHORT
 
 
 
MBL (2/2)Status of: 21:521,5 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
135ATAKAN ATİK88Ankara Oryantiring SK34:48
 
220METİN ÖZKAN89Serik Spordns
 
 
 
M12 (2/2)Status of: 21:521,4 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
147MUSTAFA UYGUN07BUCAK OĞUZHAN17:17
 
14SADİK GUNAY07AMEIFAdnsLONG
 
 
 
M16A (4/4)Status of: 21:523,6 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1142ANTON KRUSE04KFUM Örebro orientering28:01
27İBRAHİM DEMİR19Altun OSK46:18SHORT
326MEHMET DENİZ ALTEN04Ankara Oryantiring SK1:14:32
 
25HASAN KAYMAK04Ankara Oryantiring SKdnf
 
 
 
M18A (7/7)Status of: 21:524,5 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
115ANTTİ REİMAN02Angelniemen Ankkuri29:24LONG
227AZİZ KIZILTAŞ01Ankara Oryantiring SK45:28
38ÖZCAN DENİZ01Altun OSK58:09
4255ALİ ERLİDOSK1:04:15
5256CELAL EFECAN YARAYANLİDOSK1:39:17
 
54YUSUF PARLAK01Doruk DSKmp
28BUĞRA GÜNDÜZ00Ankara Oryantiring SKmp
 
 
 
M20A (44/44)Status of: 21:525,4 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1143JONATAN GUSTAFSSON99KFUM Örebro orientering30:27LONG
2187JONAS ANDERSSON99OK Roxen30:39LONG
3186HUGO LİLLİESTRÖM99OK Roxen32:01LONG
479AXEL OLSSON00IF Hagen35:18LONG
580DANİEL BOGREN00IF Hagen35:44LONG
668İSMAİL KALKAN99Hava Astsubay MYO40:23LONG
781MARCUS CARLSSON00IF Hagen42:14LONG
8132KORAY ŞAHİN00KARA ASB. MYO43:15MIDDLE
970NAZIM MUSLU00Hava Astsubay MYO44:23LONG
1087DANIIL BOTYGIN99INGRIA45:32
11124CEM OKUR99KARA ASB. MYO46:14MIDDLE
12139YALÇIN YILDIRIM98KARA ASB. MYO48:13MIDDLE
13126DAVUT ÇINAR00KARA ASB. MYO49:13MIDDLE
14136ONUR DEMİRCİ00KARA ASB. MYO49:51MIDDLE
15123BURAK CAN ÇANTA00KARA ASB. MYO54:50MIDDLE
16135ONUR ALTIN99KARA ASB. MYO55:11MIDDLE
17125CENK ÖZGÜLER99KARA ASB. MYO56:07MIDDLE
18134OĞUZHAN ÖZENÇ98KARA ASB. MYO57:08MIDDLE
19130HASAN BEYAZ00KARA ASB. MYO58:11MIDDLE
20133OĞUZHAN AYTEN00KARA ASB. MYO59:01MIDDLE
2167HASAN KESKİN00Hava Astsubay MYO59:48LONG
2265EMRE DOĞUŞ KÖSE99Hava Astsubay MYO1:02:23LONG
23127DOĞUKAN KOÇ00KARA ASB. MYO1:02:56MIDDLE
24129HASAN AKSU99KARA ASB. MYO1:04:00MIDDLE
25128DOĞUKAN UZUNÖZ00KARA ASB. MYO1:04:17MIDDLE
26254KEREM DUMANLILİDOSK1:15:45
2771OSMAN ÇETİNKAYALI99Hava Astsubay MYO1:17:20LONG
2872YUSUF AKBAŞ00Hava Astsubay MYO1:21:36LONG
2964ÇAĞRI AKGÜN99Hava Astsubay MYO1:22:56LONG
3063BURHAN ŞENGÜL01Hava Astsubay MYO1:29:48LONG
3129ERDEM CANAZ00Ankara Oryantiring SK1:32:58
3269MUHAMMET ERGÖN00Hava Astsubay MYO1:40:54LONG
 
138SALİH ORUÇ00KARA ASB. MYOmpMIDDLE
122ABDULLAH KAŞLI99KARA ASB. MYOmpMIDDLE
131İKRAM GÖZE01KARA ASB. MYOmpMIDDLE
62BURHAN KONUK99Hava Astsubay MYOmpLONG
137RIFAT SALMAN00KARA ASB. MYOmpMIDDLE
111SIMON FRISKJarla Orienteringdnf
nc46FİLİP TROFAST99Bredaryds SOKdnfLONG
10ŞAHİN DEMİR99Altun OSKdns
9FURKAN AKSAK00Altun OSKdnsSHORT
66FURKAN TOPAL99Hava Astsubay MYOdnsLONG
61BİLAL KENEŞ99Hava Astsubay MYOdnsLONG
11YAĞIZ KÜÇÜK00Altun OSKdnsMIDDLE
 
 
 
M21A (17/17)Status of: 21:525,1 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1236VLADIMIR GRININ91Volzhanin Russia31:19MIDDLE
250YAKUBOV ARTUR19CSO LIS38:46MIDDLE
386ALEXANDER POPOV86Individiual38:53
4999ahmet korkmazİstanbul orienteering grubu- İ45:03
5171ABDURRAHMAN CAVDAR97Neo DSK47:33MIDDLE
6229AKIN ŞEN84TSK GÜCÜ SK48:57
784ILYA MOGİLNYİ19INDIVIDUAL50:08
874HÜSEYİN AKSOY98Hava Astsubay MYO54:58LONG
9140AYHAN BİKİR97KARA ASB. MYO55:17MIDDLE
1075KEREM UZUN97Hava Astsubay MYO58:40LONG
111000NAZIM ALTUNTSK GÜCÜ SK1:00:38
12157YUSUF AVŞAR18Manavgat işitme eng. spor kulü1:36:11
 
30HASAN FURKAN BAYSAL98Ankara Oryantiring SKmp
73ASIMCAN VARLIK98Hava Astsubay MYOdnsLONG
155VITALY GUSEV84Legendadns
76MÜCAHİT GİRİK93Hava Astsubay MYOdns
172MEHMET ALİ KARA90Neo DSKdnsMIDDLE
 
 
 
M21E (65/65)Status of: 21:526,0 km25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
160MARTİN REGBORN92Hagaby GoIF Örebro28:34LONG
2218ANDREY SALİN18Sävedalens AIK30:21MIDDLE
356ALEKSEİ ALEKSEYONOK88Eridan31:00
419SERGEY DOBRYNİN95Angelniemen Ankkuri31:36LONG
5152KONSTANTİN SEREBRUANİTSKİİ95Kuzmolovo32:19
6205CHRİS SMİTHARD89Pan-Kristianstad32:36LONG
7191JOHAN ARONSSON88OK Tisaren33:38LONG
816COLİN KOLBE98Angelniemen Ankkuri34:01LONG
9225SEBASTİAN İNDERST92Team ITALY34:04SHORT
1045ORHAN KUTLU96BOLU BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ34:13
11161IVAN SADOVNİKOV95MOSCOW34:31MIDDLE
12224ALESSİO TENANİ79Team ITALY34:55LONG
13117NOAH ZBİNDEN96Järla Orientering35:09LONG
14222VALENTIN KOZİAVİN95Snattringe SK35:39
15102HARUN İŞLER90Jandarma Gücü35:41LONG
1651DANIEL MARTINSSON91Göteborg Majorna OK35:49LONG
17144JACOB ERİKSSON97KFUM Örebro orientering36:18LONG
17239NİKİTA ASOİAN94Yekaterinburg36:18LONG
19115DAVİD BEJBOM86Järla Orientering36:23LONG
2099ALİ UÇAR85Jandarma Gücü36:37LONG
21203PASİ IKONEN80Paimion Rasti37:44SHORT
22158NİKİTA SMİRNOV89MO Yakhroma37:57LONG
23233ÖZGÜR FETTAH88TSK GÜCÜ SK38:03LONG
24114ANTON NİLSSON95Järla Orientering38:11LONG
25100CANSEL SARAÇ94Jandarma Gücü38:22
26179SERGEY BOROVKOV80Novorossyisk38:55
2758JONAS FALCK WEBER90Farum Tisvilde OK39:01
28253SİMON SVENSSONPan-Kristianstad39:52
29208RASMUS SVANTESSON95Pan-Kristianstad39:56LONG
30153VİACHESLAV KLİMENKO88Kuzmolovo40:12
31175MEHMET EMİN AVCIL98Neo DSK40:50MIDDLE
32116JENS RÖNNOLS95Järla Orientering41:11LONG
33232MERİÇ ARAZOĞLU85TSK GÜCÜ SK41:57
34162RAVIL INIYATULLIN99MOSCOW42:35LONG
35166HENRİ KALVE91MS Parma42:49MIDDLE
36105MUSA ERDOĞAN81Jandarma Gücü43:33LONG
37190CHRİSTOFFER ANDERSEN91OK Tisaren43:50LONG
38101ERCAN DUDAK89Jandarma Gücü43:53LONG
39104İSRAFİL KÜÇÜKSAKAL94Jandarma Gücü44:01
40113SANDRO ANDERES19Järla Orientering44:09LONG
4118JOEL HAKALA93Angelniemen Ankkuri44:14MIDDLE
42251ÇAĞLAR KASIMTSK GÜCÜ SK44:29
43219ANTON NAVİCHENKA97Sävedalens AIK45:02LONG
4498FURKAN TOPAL97İstanbul orienteering grubu- İ46:29
45107RAMAZAN ÇAN95Jandarma Gücü46:50
46106NADİR BUĞRA SAYGILI91Jandarma Gücü46:54SHORT
47230İBRAHİM KOR87TSK GÜCÜ SK46:57LONG
4817JERE KOMMİO96Angelniemen Ankkuri47:08LONG
49103İLYAS KARAKUŞ95Jandarma Gücü54:45SHORT
50228AYDIN AYGUN70TROL1:04:06
 
180JONAS GUSTAFSSON97OK KarempLONG
240VİCTOR DİNGES85YekaterinburgmpLONG
231MEHMET AKİF TANDOĞRU95TSK GÜCÜ SKmp
174HAKAN KAYAN78Neo DSKdnfLONG
257ŞAHİN DEMİRAltun OSKdns
1HUZEYFE SIĞIRCI95Adrenalin SKdnsLONG
252RAMAZAN BOSTANCITSK GÜCÜ SKdns
59LASSE FALCK WEBER91Farum Tisvilde OKdns
159PAVEL NOVİKOV92MO YakhromadnsMIDDLE
173AHMET ŞALLI90Neo DSKdnsMIDDLE
167SAMİ HÄMÄLÄİNEN92MS ParmadnsLONG
204BJÖRN HELLRUP18Pan-Kristianstaddns
216JERKER LYSELL89REHNS BKdnsLONG
207OLA MARTNER87Pan-KristianstaddnsLONG
206GERNOT YMSÉN83Pan-KristianstaddnsMIDDLE
 
 
 
M35 (6/6)Status of: 21:525,1 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
120VESA MÄKİNEN81Angelniemen Ankkuri35:45MIDDLE
2242IVAN YAKHİN80Yekaterinburg56:50
3241ALEXEY LİTENKOV80Yekaterinburg1:00:15
4141ALPER AKYOL83KARA ASB. MYO1:14:31MIDDLE
 
77EMRE ZENGİN84Hava Astsubay MYOdnsLONG
95TARIK ŞEKER83İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SKdnsMIDDLE
 
 
 
M40 (3/3)Status of: 21:524,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1243ALEXANDR BAHTEREV77Yekaterinburg37:28
231KENAN AKSIN77Ankara Oryantiring SK54:09
332SAYGIN KİBRİTOĞLU76Ankara Oryantiring SK1:39:53
 
 
 
M45 (11/11)Status of: 21:524,5 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1192TOMAS HALLMÈN70OK Tisaren29:38LONG
2246VLADİMİR DOBRİNİN73Yekaterinburg38:57
3235VITALII HLUSHENKOV68Valeri Team39:48MIDDLE
4245SERGEI TIUNIATKIN70Yekaterinburg40:27MIDDLE
5244ALEXANDR DOBRİNİN71Yekaterinburg40:43
6145MATS GUSTAFSSON71KFUM Örebro orientering44:41MIDDLE
7213ANDREİ TURTYGİN70PERM46:17MIDDLE
8146ROBERT KRUSE72KFUM Örebro orientering48:19
934ÖNER ÖZMEN70Ankara Oryantiring SK1:01:19
1082DAVİD OLSSON71IF Hagen1:18:28
 
33METİN DEĞİRMENCİ61Ankara Oryantiring SKdns
 
 
 
M50 (3/4)Status of: 21:524,2 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1188ANDERS LİLLİESTRÖM67OK Roxen34:34LONG
2247SERGEY IVANOV68Yekaterinburg45:10
385HARRI VIINAMAKI66INDIVIDUAL1:42:54
 
 
 
M55 (3/3)Status of: 21:523,9 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1181LARS GUSTAFSSON61OK Kare42:07MIDDLE
 
249DENİS MASTERSKİH83Yekaterinburgmp
248ANDREY AKELYEV63Yekaterinburgdns
 
 
 
M60 (2/2)Status of: 21:523,5 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1237ALEXANDR PAVLOV56Volzhanin Russia39:49MIDDLE
2193CHRİSTER FORSGREN55OK Tisaren1:18:14SHORT
 
 
 
M70 (3/3)Status of: 21:523,5 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1184JANNE BRUNSTEDT48OK Roskilde41:56MIDDLE
2238VLADİMİR ARİSTOV49Volzhanin Russia1:06:51SHORT
 
21MATTİ MÄKİNEN47Angelniemen AnkkuridnsSHORT