ANTALYA_ANTREMAN_YARISLARI_2019Paz 24.02.2019 14:43
Preliminary results - LONG GEBİZcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
WBL (3/3)Status of: 14:431,8 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
189POLİNA KİRİYANOVA86INGRIA17:10
 
39TUVANA ATİK91Ankara Oryantiring SKmp
221SULTAN BUHARALI89Serik Spordns
 
 
 
WBS (1/1)Status of: 14:431,7 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1169HURİ ERDOĞAN92Musajanspor1:44:11
 
 
 
W12 (1/1)Status of: 14:431,7 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1147ELLA KRUSE07KFUM Örebro orientering43:20
 
 
 
W14 (5/5)Status of: 14:434,2 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1148JULİA GUSTAFSSON06KFUM Örebro orientering50:38
290ALEYNA MINDEN06İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR1:06:22
393SUDENAZ KÜLAH05İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR1:16:16
491AZRA COŞKUN06İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR1:21:17
 
92SEMANUR ÖZDEMİR05İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORdnf
 
 
 
W16A (3/3)Status of: 14:434,6 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1200BAHAR OZCELİK03Oklubali SK59:16
2201DOGA OYMAK04Oklubali SK1:04:28
394RÜMEYSA ESEN04İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR1:42:22
 
 
 
W16B (2/2)Status of: 14:433,6 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
136EYLÜL ŞENAL04Ankara Oryantiring SK1:39:47
252MÜŞERREF CİNGÖZ03denizli gsim2:18:03
 
 
 
W18A (6/6)Status of: 14:436,2 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1149LOVİSA GUSTAFSSON02KFUM Örebro orientering1:01:53
248ELİF SENA UYGUN01BUCAK OĞUZHAN1:48:05
312CEMRE NUR YEŞİL02Altun OSK1:56:19
413İLAYDA TORMAN02Altun OSK1:58:27
 
53ESRA AYDOĞDU02denizli gsimdnf
170YAĞMUR RÜYA EKE02Neo doğa sporlarıdns
 
 
 
W18B (2/2)Status of: 14:435,0 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1194LISA HALLMÈN01OK Tisaren50:14
2163IRİNA KOLOLEEVA00MOSCOW1:12:01
 
 
 
W20A (8/8)Status of: 14:436,8 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
188KRISTINA SMIRNOVA00INGRIA1:01:29
2195ANNA HALLMÉN ANNA19OK Tisaren1:08:22
3164SOFİA SOKOLOVA00MOSCOW1:22:28
422SİİRİ SİİKARLA99Angelniemen Ankkuri1:27:32
540HİLAL ARSLAN00Balıkesir GSK1:31:45
 
55EDA TOPAŞ00Doruk DSKmp
37ÖZLEM ZİREK99Ankara Oryantiring SKdns
176AYLIN KARA95Neo DSKdns
 
 
 
W21A (5/5)Status of: 14:435,2 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1154NASTENA SHARKOVA98Kuzmolovo46:54
257NATALLIA HRYSHANAVA89Eridan52:28
396RABİANUR ARTUN98İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK1:28:29
438HÜMEYRA NUR DEMİR98Ankara Oryantiring SK1:59:55
 
49EKATERİNA BAKHTEREVA98Chelyabinskdns
 
 
 
W21E (41/41)Status of: 14:4310,9 km25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1112KAROLIN OHLSSON91Jarla Orientering1:10:20
25NATALIA GEMPERLE90Alfta ÖSA1:13:21
3197LİLİAN FORSGREN90OK Tisaren1:16:00
4156ALVA OLSSON89Linköpings OK1:16:13
52IRINA NYBERG83Alfta ÖSA1:19:16
6196JOSEFİN TJERNLUND92OK Tisaren1:23:58
7217ANASTASİİA BOROVKOVA93REHNS BK1:25:22
8198LOVİSA PERSSON91OK Tisaren1:25:29
9118ANNA DAHLGREN ROSÉN97Järla Orientering1:28:25
104JOSEFİNE HEİKKA86Alfta ÖSA1:28:47
11168JANNİNA GUSTAFSSON94MS Parma1:30:02
126SARA ESKİLSSON87Alfta ÖSA1:33:45
13119DOMİNİQUE BUCHER91Järla Orientering1:34:38
14227FRANCESCA TAUFER96Team ITALY1:34:51
15160MARİİA NOVİKOVA91MO Yakhroma1:36:47
16202ELİF GOKCE AVCİ98Oklubali SK1:38:57
17121JOSEFİN ERLANDSSON97Josefin Erlandsson1:45:30
1823JONNA JUVA98Angelniemen Ankkuri1:47:51
19214SUVİ YLİKYLÄ92Rastikarhut1:54:32
20178ZEYNEP OCAK99Neo DSK1:54:47
21183SAGA SANDER98OK Milan1:57:00
22226ELEONORA DONADİNİ95Team ITALY2:02:11
2343ÖZGE BOZÇA00Balıkesir GSK2:13:12
2444SÜMEYRA GÖKCÜL00Balıkesir GSK2:16:03
25109KÜBRA ALTUN94Jandarma Gücü2:20:29
26110SİBEL AKCA90Jandarma Gücü2:46:50
27108EMİNE DERELİ94Jandarma Gücü2:48:22
 
78EKATERİNA VLASOVA97Hiisirastimp
42BETÜL ESNER99Balıkesir GSKmp
97HİLAL ORUÇ98İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
3JANA KNAPOVÁ90Alfta ÖSAdnf
215TUİJA KUUSELA93Rastikarhutdnf
223MARİİA KHİMOCHKİNA97Snättringe SKdnf
120SALOME SCHWEİZER94Järla Orienteringdns
212OLİVİA NİLSSON98Pan-Kristianstaddns
41AYSE BOZKURT97Balıkesir GSKdns
83ELIN MÅNSSON92IFK Göteborg Orienteringdns
177AYLA SARACOGLU72Neo DSKdns
211NELLY CARLSSON96Pan-Kristianstaddns
210EMMA BERGMAN91Pan-Kristianstaddns
209ELIN CARLSSON96Pan-Kristianstaddns
 
 
 
W35 (1/1)Status of: 14:436,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
124PİNJA MÄKİNEN83Angelniemen Ankkuri1:10:13
 
 
 
W40 (1/1)Status of: 14:436,1 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1250IULİİA DOBRYNİNA77Yekaterinburg1:44:06
 
 
 
W45 (3/3)Status of: 14:435,9 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1151CAMİLLA KRUSE72KFUM Örebro orientering1:33:23
2150ANNA GUSTAFSSON70KFUM Örebro orientering1:38:32
3165OLGA DULA71MOSCOW2:02:19
 
 
 
W50 (2/2)Status of: 14:435,3 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1234ELENA KAPİTONOVA67UFA57:58
2189MARİA LİLLİESTRÖM69OK Roxen1:05:31
 
 
 
W55 (1/1)Status of: 14:435,3 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1182MİA GUSTAFSSON62OK Kare1:19:43
 
 
 
W60 (2/2)Status of: 14:434,4 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1199BRİTT-MARİE FORSGREN57OK Tisaren1:08:04
2185JETTE KREİBERG57OK Roskilde1:41:26
 
 
 
MBL (2/2)Status of: 14:432,0 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
135ATAKAN ATİK88Ankara Oryantiring SK59:43
 
220METİN ÖZKAN89Serik Spordns
 
 
 
M12 (2/2)Status of: 14:431,9 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
114SADİK GUNAY07AMEIFA2:25:16
 
47MUSTAFA UYGUN07BUCAK OĞUZHANdns
 
 
 
M16A (4/4)Status of: 14:435,6 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1142ANTON KRUSE04KFUM Örebro orientering45:36
226MEHMET DENİZ ALTEN04Ankara Oryantiring SK1:11:00
37İBRAHİM DEMİR19Altun OSK1:22:12
 
25HASAN KAYMAK04Ankara Oryantiring SKmp
 
 
 
M18A (5/5)Status of: 14:437,4 km22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
115ANTTİ REİMAN02Angelniemen Ankkuri1:04:59
254YUSUF PARLAK01Doruk DSK1:10:34
327AZİZ KIZILTAŞ01Ankara Oryantiring SK1:12:11
48ÖZCAN DENİZ01Altun OSK1:13:07
 
28BUĞRA GÜNDÜZ00Ankara Oryantiring SKmp
 
 
 
M20A (43/43)Status of: 14:439,2 km26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1186HUGO LİLLİESTRÖM99OK Roxen57:38
2143JONATAN GUSTAFSSON99KFUM Örebro orientering1:01:15
387DANIIL BOTYGIN99INGRIA1:04:33
479AXEL OLSSON00IF Hagen1:06:03
581MARCUS CARLSSON00IF Hagen1:12:58
670NAZIM MUSLU00Hava Astsubay MYO1:15:49
7130HASAN BEYAZ00KARA ASB. MYO1:24:57
8124CEM OKUR99KARA ASB. MYO1:36:27
9129HASAN AKSU99KARA ASB. MYO1:45:29
1064ÇAĞRI AKGÜN99Hava Astsubay MYO1:46:12
11136ONUR DEMİRCİ00KARA ASB. MYO1:46:41
12132KORAY ŞAHİN00KARA ASB. MYO1:52:55
13134OĞUZHAN ÖZENÇ98KARA ASB. MYO1:54:04
1471OSMAN ÇETİNKAYALI99Hava Astsubay MYO1:56:17
15137RIFAT SALMAN00KARA ASB. MYO1:58:00
16127DOĞUKAN KOÇ00KARA ASB. MYO2:01:26
17138SALİH ORUÇ00KARA ASB. MYO2:02:53
1829ERDEM CANAZ00Ankara Oryantiring SK2:03:00
19131İKRAM GÖZE01KARA ASB. MYO2:11:20
20125CENK ÖZGÜLER99KARA ASB. MYO2:13:34
21123BURAK CAN ÇANTA00KARA ASB. MYO2:16:38
2262BURHAN KONUK99Hava Astsubay MYO2:17:16
2363BURHAN ŞENGÜL01Hava Astsubay MYO2:38:38
24135ONUR ALTIN99KARA ASB. MYO2:48:24
 
80DANİEL BOGREN00IF Hagenmp
126DAVUT ÇINAR00KARA ASB. MYOmp
128DOĞUKAN UZUNÖZ00KARA ASB. MYOmp
65EMRE DOĞUŞ KÖSE99Hava Astsubay MYOmp
67HASAN KESKİN00Hava Astsubay MYOmp
187JONAS ANDERSSON99OK Roxendnf
46FİLİP TROFAST99Bredaryds SOKdnf
72YUSUF AKBAŞ00Hava Astsubay MYOdnf
139YALÇIN YILDIRIM98KARA ASB. MYOdnf
122ABDULLAH KAŞLI99KARA ASB. MYOdnf
68İSMAİL KALKAN99Hava Astsubay MYOdnf
11YAĞIZ KÜÇÜK00Altun OSKdnf
133OĞUZHAN AYTEN00KARA ASB. MYOdnf
111SIMON FRISKJarla Orienteringdnf
10ŞAHİN DEMİR99Altun OSKdns
9FURKAN AKSAK00Altun OSKdns
69MUHAMMET ERGÖN00Hava Astsubay MYOdns
66FURKAN TOPAL99Hava Astsubay MYOdns
61BİLAL KENEŞ99Hava Astsubay MYOdns
 
 
 
M21A (17/17)Status of: 14:436,2 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1236VLADIMIR GRININ91Volzhanin Russia45:44
284ILYA MOGİLNYİ19INDIVIDUAL47:44
386ALEXANDER POPOV86Individiual49:47
450YAKUBOV ARTUR19CSO LIS55:35
5999ahmet korkmazİstanbul orienteering grubu- İ56:44
6171ABDURRAHMAN CAVDAR97Neo DSK58:42
71000NAZIM ALTUNTSK GÜCÜ SK58:52
8140AYHAN BİKİR97KARA ASB. MYO1:17:32
975KEREM UZUN97Hava Astsubay MYO1:18:14
10229AKIN ŞEN84TSK GÜCÜ SK1:21:49
1130HASAN FURKAN BAYSAL98Ankara Oryantiring SK1:27:30
12157YUSUF AVŞAR18Manavgat işitme eng. spor kulü1:35:12
1374HÜSEYİN AKSOY98Hava Astsubay MYO1:36:05
 
73ASIMCAN VARLIK98Hava Astsubay MYOmp
76MÜCAHİT GİRİK93Hava Astsubay MYOdns
155VITALY GUSEV84Legendadns
172MEHMET ALİ KARA90Neo DSKdns
 
 
 
M21E (65/65)Status of: 14:4313,3 km30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
160MARTİN REGBORN92Hagaby GoIF Örebro1:11:23
2218ANDREY SALİN18Sävedalens AIK1:16:30
319SERGEY DOBRYNİN95Angelniemen Ankkuri1:19:42
4222VALENTIN KOZİAVİN95Snattringe SK1:21:04
5203PASİ IKONEN80Paimion Rasti1:21:06
656ALEKSEİ ALEKSEYONOK88Eridan1:21:40
7205CHRİS SMİTHARD89Pan-Kristianstad1:22:31
816COLİN KOLBE98Angelniemen Ankkuri1:22:39
9116JENS RÖNNOLS95Järla Orientering1:23:19
10152KONSTANTİN SEREBRUANİTSKİİ95Kuzmolovo1:23:52
11115DAVİD BEJBOM86Järla Orientering1:24:13
1251DANIEL MARTINSSON91Göteborg Majorna OK1:24:44
13216JERKER LYSELL89REHNS BK1:25:37
1445ORHAN KUTLU96BOLU BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ1:27:25
15114ANTON NİLSSON95Järla Orientering1:28:40
16224ALESSİO TENANİ79Team ITALY1:29:30
17219ANTON NAVİCHENKA97Sävedalens AIK1:30:27
18117NOAH ZBİNDEN96Järla Orientering1:32:12
19144JACOB ERİKSSON97KFUM Örebro orientering1:32:17
20225SEBASTİAN İNDERST92Team ITALY1:32:59
21100CANSEL SARAÇ94Jandarma Gücü1:35:09
22179SERGEY BOROVKOV80Novorossyisk1:35:39
23101ERCAN DUDAK89Jandarma Gücü1:35:51
2417JERE KOMMİO96Angelniemen Ankkuri1:38:04
25158NİKİTA SMİRNOV89MO Yakhroma1:39:09
26257ŞAHİN DEMİRAltun OSK1:40:59
27105MUSA ERDOĞAN81Jandarma Gücü1:41:27
28161IVAN SADOVNİKOV95MOSCOW1:41:34
2999ALİ UÇAR85Jandarma Gücü1:41:49
30233ÖZGÜR FETTAH88TSK GÜCÜ SK1:43:54
31153VİACHESLAV KLİMENKO88Kuzmolovo1:44:21
32232MERİÇ ARAZOĞLU85TSK GÜCÜ SK1:44:23
33102HARUN İŞLER90Jandarma Gücü1:44:52
3418JOEL HAKALA93Angelniemen Ankkuri1:51:06
35162RAVIL INIYATULLIN99MOSCOW2:00:27
36190CHRİSTOFFER ANDERSEN91OK Tisaren2:01:00
37251ÇAĞLAR KASIMTSK GÜCÜ SK2:03:04
38104İSRAFİL KÜÇÜKSAKAL94Jandarma Gücü2:05:23
39107RAMAZAN ÇAN95Jandarma Gücü2:11:02
40230İBRAHİM KOR87TSK GÜCÜ SK2:12:50
41231MEHMET AKİF TANDOĞRU95TSK GÜCÜ SK2:19:29
42106NADİR BUĞRA SAYGILI91Jandarma Gücü2:27:43
43103İLYAS KARAKUŞ95Jandarma Gücü2:33:09
44228AYDIN AYGUN70TROL2:58:57
45174HAKAN KAYAN78Neo DSK3:22:23
 
166HENRİ KALVE91MS Parmamp
180JONAS GUSTAFSSON97OK Karemp
240VİCTOR DİNGES85Yekaterinburgmp
175MEHMET EMİN AVCIL98Neo DSKdnf
191JOHAN ARONSSON88OK Tisarendnf
239NİKİTA ASOİAN94Yekaterinburgdnf
113SANDRO ANDERES19Järla Orienteringdnf
98FURKAN TOPAL97İstanbul orienteering grubu- İdnf
253SİMON SVENSSONPan-Kristianstaddns
58JONAS FALCK WEBER90Farum Tisvilde OKdns
252RAMAZAN BOSTANCITSK GÜCÜ SKdns
1HUZEYFE SIĞIRCI95Adrenalin SKdns
167SAMİ HÄMÄLÄİNEN92MS Parmadns
206GERNOT YMSÉN83Pan-Kristianstaddns
159PAVEL NOVİKOV92MO Yakhromadns
204BJÖRN HELLRUP18Pan-Kristianstaddns
207OLA MARTNER87Pan-Kristianstaddns
59LASSE FALCK WEBER91Farum Tisvilde OKdns
173AHMET ŞALLI90Neo DSKdns
208RASMUS SVANTESSON95Pan-Kristianstaddns
 
 
 
M35 (6/6)Status of: 14:439,2 km25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
120VESA MÄKİNEN81Angelniemen Ankkuri1:11:12
2242IVAN YAKHİN80Yekaterinburg2:22:44
3241ALEXEY LİTENKOV80Yekaterinburg2:27:36
 
141ALPER AKYOL83KARA ASB. MYOmp
95TARIK ŞEKER83İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
77EMRE ZENGİN84Hava Astsubay MYOdns
 
 
 
M40 (3/3)Status of: 14:437,4 km22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1243ALEXANDR BAHTEREV77Yekaterinburg1:21:03
231KENAN AKSIN77Ankara Oryantiring SK1:22:06
332SAYGIN KİBRİTOĞLU76Ankara Oryantiring SK3:09:13
 
 
 
M45 (11/11)Status of: 14:436,8 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1192TOMAS HALLMÈN70OK Tisaren54:34
2244ALEXANDR DOBRİNİN71Yekaterinburg1:07:21
3246VLADİMİR DOBRİNİN73Yekaterinburg1:08:34
4245SERGEI TIUNIATKIN70Yekaterinburg1:09:27
5145MATS GUSTAFSSON71KFUM Örebro orientering1:10:42
6235VITALII HLUSHENKOV68Valeri Team1:10:49
782DAVİD OLSSON71IF Hagen1:16:23
8146ROBERT KRUSE72KFUM Örebro orientering1:22:41
934ÖNER ÖZMEN70Ankara Oryantiring SK1:52:07
 
33METİN DEĞİRMENCİ61Ankara Oryantiring SKdns
213ANDREİ TURTYGİN70PERMdns
 
 
 
M50 (4/4)Status of: 14:436,3 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1PETER ERIKSSONKFUM Örebro orientering1:33:49
285HARRI VIINAMAKI66INDIVIDUAL1:40:51
 
188ANDERS LİLLİESTRÖM67OK Roxenmp
247SERGEY IVANOV68Yekaterinburgmp
 
 
 
M55 (3/3)Status of: 14:435,9 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1249DENİS MASTERSKİH83Yekaterinburg1:37:34
2181LARS GUSTAFSSON61OK Kare1:41:44
 
248ANDREY AKELYEV63Yekaterinburgdns
 
 
 
M60 (2/2)Status of: 14:434,6 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1237ALEXANDR PAVLOV56Volzhanin Russia38:08
 
193CHRİSTER FORSGREN55OK Tisarendns
 
 
 
M70 (3/3)Status of: 14:434,3 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1184JANNE BRUNSTEDT48OK Roskilde44:24
2238VLADİMİR ARİSTOV49Volzhanin Russia1:10:51
 
21MATTİ MÄKİNEN47Angelniemen Ankkuridns