ANTALYA O MEETING 2022 (WRE)Cum 25.02.2022 20:55
Preliminary results - Long Distance Ekşili (WRE)created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
WBL (2/2)Status of: 20:542,3 km 70 m8 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
117ESRA TURANJandarma Gücümp
115ASLIHAN ATAOОLUJandarma Gücümp
 
 
 
W14 (4/4)Status of: 20:542,3 km 70 m8 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
1163NATALIA TITOVAOrientir24:200:00
2354VERA ZHUKOVAZhuki34:28+10:08
3162ELIZAVETA POPAKOrientir37:43+13:23
487NEHİR KARAKOÇAKİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK56:36+32:16
 
 
 
W16 (11/11)Status of: 20:545,7 km 150 m17 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
123RUSLANA RYZHIKOVABALACLAVA53:210:00
2342IULIIA IVANOVAVoronezh57:42+4:21
3338IVANA PEDEVAVARIANT 51:02:31+9:10
4131KSENIA ZAKHAROVAMOSCOW1:03:08+9:47
5164ALEKSANDRA TOLSTOVAOrientir1:06:22+13:01
688ALEYNA MİNDENİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:14:35+21:14
740KIRA PROKOFEVACRAFT-Orienta1:15:07+21:46
889AZRA COŞKUNİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:36:22+43:01
916HATİCE ELİF KURTAltun Hedef GSK1:37:24+44:03
1026TUANA GÜNVARANBalıkesir GSK2:14:53+1:21:32
1190HATİCE BATURİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:55:54+2:02:33
 
 
 
W18 (6/6)Status of: 20:545,9 km 160 m18 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
132OLGA SHMAYLOVABelgorodskaya obl51:020:00
2173ANASTASIA PRONINASamara54:20+3:18
375POLINA MOROZOVAHiidenkiertajat56:49+5:47
4328AYŞA ASYA TUZCUOОULLARIÜmraniye Belediye GSK1:09:15+18:13
5319VALERIIA BUTENKOUkrainian Deaf Team1:10:20+19:18
6318KRYSTYNA NEVOLNICHENKOUkrainian Deaf Team1:30:15+39:13
 
 
 
W20 (17/17)Status of: 20:548,4 km 240 m23 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
12260VERA MOSERSwiss O Team1:13:400:00
22160LILLY GREABERSwiss O Team1:13:52+0:12
32220SANNA HOTZSwiss O Team1:17:54+4:14
42080ANNICK MEISTERSwiss O Team1:22:25+8:45
52190MIRJAM WÜRSTENSwiss O Team1:23:19+9:39
62130ERNE ELINSwiss O Team1:31:08+17:28
763MARIA IURCHUKFoton1:48:48+35:08
841IRINA NESTEROVACRAFT-Orienta1:59:04+45:24
927DUYGU YİGENBalıkesir GSK2:20:23+1:06:43
1092SEMANUR ÖZDEMİRİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK3:41:02+2:27:22
1193SUEDA BERKSOYİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK3:41:05+2:27:25
 
299ELİF AKCATSK Gücü SK - Maltepednf
91GAMZE BAYRAKİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
288ASLIHAN YILDIZTSK Gücü SK - KHOdnf
289BURÇİN İLAYDA YAZITSK Gücü SK - KHOdnf
300SENA AKDAОTSK Gücü SK - Maltepednf
290EMİNE NİL ÖZÇELİKTSK Gücü SK - KHOdnf
 
 
 
W21A (7/7)Status of: 20:548,5 km 240 m22 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
182ANNA CHELNOVAINGRIA1:47:420:00
26ALEKSANDRA SHUSHARINA-------------1:48:39+0:57
3291MELİKE TEMİRKIRANTSK Gücü SK - KHO2:54:11+1:06:29
48NATALIIA MUSIIENKO-------------3:01:03+1:13:21
 
301MERVE BİRSU TEMELTSK Gücü SK - Maltepednf
292TUОBA GÜRBÜZTSK Gücü SK - KHOdnf
132GALINA GAYTUKAEVAMOSCOWdnf
 
 
 
W21E (41/41)Status of: 20:54
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
115NATALIA GEMPERLEAlfta Ösa OK1:20:190:00
2134ANASTASIA RUDNAYAMS PARMA1:30:38+10:19
3221SABINE HAUSWIRTHSwiss O Team1:31:44+11:25
4223SIMONA AEBERSOLDSwiss O Team1:32:30+12:11
5212ELENA ROOSSwiss O Team1:34:44+14:25
6211ELENA PEZZATISwiss O Team1:36:29+16:10
7225SOFIE BACHMANNSwiss O Team1:36:53+16:34
8210DEBORAH STADLERSwiss O Team1:41:00+20:41
911GALINA VINOGRADOVAAlfta Ösa OK1:42:37+22:18
10209CORINA HÜNISwiss O Team1:44:01+23:42
11171OLESIA GLADILKINARussia1:44:16+23:57
12218MARTINA RUCHSwiss O Team1:45:43+25:24
13322HANNA FEDOSIEIEVAUkrainian Deaf Team1:49:46+29:27
14339ANASTASIYA GRIGOREVAVehkalahden Veikot1:51:08+30:49
1513JANA STEHLIKOVAAlfta Ösa OK1:51:14+30:55
16174MARIA TOMANSaratov1:53:07+32:48
17141ANTONINA NAIDIONOVANord West1:54:43+34:24
18321HANNA ANDROSOVICHUkrainian Deaf Team1:57:27+37:08
1980KRISTINA SMIRNOVAIFK Mora OK1:57:56+37:37
20142DARIA PANCHENKONord West1:58:35+38:16
2196ELİF GÖKÇE AVCIİnönü Belediyesi GSK1:59:40+39:21
2255MARIIA NOVIKOVADEAF RUSSIA2:10:16+49:57
239ULIANA TUTYNINA-------------2:18:25+58:06
24320ANNA VANASAUNUkrainian Deaf Team2:19:25+59:06
2542ULIANA RYBAKOVACRAFT-Orienta2:26:31+1:06:12
2694HİLAL ORUÇİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:30:39+1:10:20
27102YAREN YILMAZIOG SK2:38:59+1:18:40
2857TATIANA KONKOVADefsport2:39:31+1:19:12
29156NATALIA MANZHAIOMC2:40:28+1:20:09
30125GEDVILE DIRZIUTELithuanian Deaf Team2:47:01+1:26:42
3146ANA BURACCS Galata3:37:28+2:17:09
32101GÜLŞAH MİYASAOОLU TÜLEKIOG SK4:08:16+2:47:57
 
114AYŞE BOZKURTJandarma Gücümp
14JOSEFINE HEIKKAAlfta Ösa OKdnf
224SIRI SUTERSwiss O Teamdnf
215KATRIN MÜLLERSwiss O Teamdnf
323YANA MELNYKUkrainian Deaf Teamdnf
214ELINE GEMPERLESwiss O Teamdnf
341ELIZAVETA RASTEGAEVAVladimirdnf
28BUKET AYDINBalıkesir GSKdnf
126VILTE KANAPINSKAITELithuanian Deaf Teamdnf
 
 
 
W35-40 (7/7)Status of: 20:548,6 km 240 m22 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
1182ZINAIDA LUKIANOVASpartakcup.ru1:36:280:00
2159MARIA KRYLOVAOmega Moscow1:44:21+7:53
343ZOYA TIKHONOVACRAFT-Orienta1:47:24+10:56
4355ANNA ZHUKOVAZhuki2:10:47+34:19
5303ELENA EFIMOVATYUMEN2:44:03+1:07:35
 
10NATALIIA KOVRIHA-------------dnf
151ABIGAEL VANESSA BONCINAOK Slovenske Konjicednf
 
 
 
W45 (4/4)Status of: 20:546,8 km 180 m18 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
164ELENA BANNIKOVAFoton1:14:440:00
2183JANA SKORPILOVASportcentrum Jicin1:22:34+7:50
 
187OLGA ULANKOVASUNSPORTmp
358YALÇIN HÜLYABURSA ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULÜBÜdnf
 
 
 
W50-55 (5/5)Status of: 20:545,1 km 155 m14 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
1179OLGA TUTYNINASMOLENSK53:110:00
2166NATALIA MAKEICHIKOrientir Voronezh1:03:48+10:37
3144ELENA AVERINANORTHERN WIND1:06:08+12:57
4351ELENA KAPITONOVAYekaterinburg1:06:48+13:37
5232NATALIA KUNITSKAYATitan OK1:10:46+17:35
 
 
 
W60-65 (4/4)Status of: 20:544,0 km 115 m11 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
1128DILYA BAYBURINAMAGNIT59:040:00
2333TETYANA BOZHKOValeri Team1:16:34+17:30
3230BENTE MADSENTisvilde Hegn OK1:22:53+23:49
4170OLGA POKOTİLOPoliks2:46:32+1:47:28
 
 
 
M10 (2/2)Status of: 20:541,5 km 50 m5 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
160MAKSIM IURCHUKFoton1:06:500:00
2185EGOR ULANKOVSUNSPORT1:17:48+10:58
 
 
 
M14 (4/4)Status of: 20:542,3 km 70 m8 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
1161EVGENII LAVRENCHUKOrientir29:150:00
2160EGOR LEVTSOVOrientir33:51+4:36
383HAMZA TURNAİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK36:24+7:09
429BOОAÇ RÜZGAR TUZCUOОULLARIBaşkent Hedef SK1:38:18+1:09:03
 
 
 
M16 (8/8)Status of: 20:546,8 km 165 m16 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
1327ALTAR ILGAZ TUZCUOОULLARIÜmraniye Belediye GSK57:130:00
261ANDREY IURCHUKFoton1:08:48+11:35
347BARIŞ SARICAÇankaya Oryantiring GSK1:20:23+23:10
4118MAREK SKORPILJiskra Horice1:21:21+24:08
584AHMET YAZICIİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:29:31+32:18
6352PAVEL ZHUKOVZhuki1:32:57+35:44
735BERAT ALP YALÇINBURSA ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ1:38:26+41:13
885GÜRHAN HORASANLIİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:42:00+44:47
 
 
 
M18 (6/6)Status of: 20:547,0 km 175 m18 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
1336TERVEL DRAGOEVVARIANT 556:440:00
2340SAVELIY BUTINVelikiy Novgorod1:00:30+3:46
324HALİL ÖZDEMİRBalıkesir GSK1:05:18+8:34
437ILYA RYBAKOVCRAFT-Orienta1:09:20+12:36
5334BOYAN GEORGIEVVARIANT 51:15:25+18:41
 
335IVAYLO DRAGOEVVARIANT 5dnf
 
 
 
M20 (22/22)Status of: 20:549,7 km 300 m25 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
12030SIMON HAMELSwiss O Team1:16:010:00
2153NIKITA VERETINOMC1:35:56+19:55
3305IVAN SAVCHENKOUkrainian Deaf Team2:10:07+54:06
4273SAMET ÖZDEMİRTSK Gücü SK - KHO2:29:29+1:13:28
5297RIDVAN OVALITSK Gücü SK - Maltepe2:52:05+1:36:04
6274TAHİR YEPREMTSK Gücü SK - KHO3:05:06+1:49:05
7272KEREM ULUÇTSK Gücü SK - KHO3:08:21+1:52:20
8293AHMET KAZANTSK Gücü SK - Maltepe3:12:23+1:56:22
9264TAHSİN ŞAHİNTSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO3:20:56+2:04:55
10262ÖMER FURKAN YUMUŞAKTSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO3:21:55+2:05:54
11259EMİRHAN CANTSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO3:24:14+2:08:13
12260MUHAMMED TOSTSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO3:38:38+2:22:37
13261MURAT DEMİRTSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO3:52:09+2:36:08
14263RECEP UОUR ÇETİNTSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO4:04:31+2:48:30
15258BARIŞ EОRİTSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO4:24:31+3:08:30
16295BARAN MOLATSK Gücü SK - Maltepe4:39:07+3:23:06
17257ADEM ÖОÜTÇÜOОLUTSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO5:07:11+3:51:10
 
265TALİP EFE YURTSEVERTSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYOmp
294ALİ KAPLANTSK Gücü SK - Maltepemp
296BEYTULLAH TEMELLİTSK Gücü SK - Maltepemp
1930JANIS HUTZLISwiss O Teamdnf
1910FREULER FLORIANSwiss O Teamdnf
 
 
 
M21A (29/29)Status of: 20:549,6 km 300 m25 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
130ANTON BORDYUKOVBeactiv1:31:550:00
2280ENES SARUHANTSK Gücü SK - KHO1:49:34+17:39
3281FIRAT GÜNDÜZTSK Gücü SK - KHO2:15:48+43:53
4286QAİS NABİTSK Gücü SK - KHO2:20:28+48:33
5276BATUHAN GAZİ KILIÇTSK Gücü SK - KHO2:25:17+53:22
6269İBRAHİM KÜTÜKTSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO2:30:32+58:37
7271TUGAY YEŞİLTSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO2:31:24+59:29
8284MUHAMMET ARPACITSK Gücü SK - KHO2:37:03+1:05:08
9233AHMET ERDOОANTSK Gücü SK2:52:47+1:20:52
10282HARUN SOYAKTSK Gücü SK - KHO2:53:12+1:21:17
11270SUAT KIŞLATSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO2:53:14+1:21:19
121DMYTRO KOVRIHA-------------2:53:15+1:21:20
13285NURULLAH ALMALITSK Gücü SK - KHO2:58:55+1:27:00
14130DENIS BIAKOVMOSCOW3:07:28+1:35:33
15283HÜSEYİN FIRATTSK Gücü SK - KHO3:27:59+1:56:04
16278CEMAL KAAN BAYRAKTARTSK Gücü SK - KHO3:36:04+2:04:09
17235MEHMET KAVAZTSK Gücü SK3:36:59+2:05:04
 
298ARDA BERKCAN TOPALTSK Gücü SK - Maltepednf
329YEHOR SURKOVValeri Teamdnf
287YUSUF DEMİRCİTSK Gücü SK - KHOdnf
234ENES CEYLANTSK Gücü SKdnf
279ENES AYHANTSK Gücü SK - KHOdnf
268EMİRHAN YAVUZTSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYOdnf
266ALPARSLAN ŞİMŞEKTSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYOdnf
267BEYTULLAH KARGITSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYOdnf
236TUОRUL ŞAHİNTSK Gücü SKdnf
2IGOR ZHURAVLEV-------------dnf
275BARIŞ ÖZÜPAKTSK Gücü SK - KHOdnf
277BEYTULLAH ÖZKANTSK Gücü SK - KHOdnf
 
 
 
M21E (82/82)Status of: 20:54
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
1198MATTHIAS KYBURZSwiss O Team1:17:170:00
2190FABIAN AEBERSOLDSwiss O Team1:20:36+3:19
3194JOEY HADORNSwiss O Team1:21:26+4:09
4133ARTEM POPOVMS PARMA1:25:46+8:29
5195JONAS EGGERSwiss O Team1:26:11+8:54
679MIKHAIL KULESHOVIFK Mora OK1:26:49+9:32
773VALENTIN NOVIKOVHiidenkiertajat1:27:39+10:22
8204TIMO SUTERSwiss O Team1:28:22+11:05
9200PASCAL BUCHSSwiss O Team1:29:05+11:48
10206TOBIA PEZZATISwiss O Team1:29:15+11:58
1122SERGEY RYZHIKOVBALACLAVA1:30:05+12:48
12120ARTURS PAULINSKalevan rasti1:30:18+13:01
1378MARK TUTYNINIFK Mora OK1:30:24+13:07
14104AHMET KAÇMAZJandarma Gücü1:30:57+13:40
15205TINO POLSINISwiss O Team1:31:00+13:43
1677ILYA MALYGINIFK Mora OK1:31:16+13:59
1776ALEKSEI ASMOLOVHiisirasti1:32:11+14:54
18107CANSEL SARAÇJandarma Gücü1:33:03+15:46
19192FLORIAN HOWALDSwiss O Team1:33:16+15:59
20154ALEXANDER MINAKOVOMC1:34:17+17:00
21188CHRISTOPH MEIERSwiss O Team1:36:56+19:39
22129PAVEL EGOROVMagnitnaya Strelka1:39:18+22:01
23147TEODOR YORDANOVOC München1:41:37+24:20
2449NIKITA SMIRNOVDEAF RUSSIA1:41:49+24:32
2550PAVEL NOVIKOVDEAF RUSSIA1:42:00+24:43
2681STEPAN ALEKSANDROVINGRIA1:43:01+25:44
2753VLADIMIR GRININDEAF RUSSIA1:43:10+25:53
28108ERCAN DUDAKJandarma Gücü1:43:30+26:13
29109HARUN İŞLERJandarma Gücü1:43:38+26:21
30238AYHAN BİKİRTSK Gücü SK1:47:06+29:49
31227ANATOLI FOMICIOVTiras-orient1:47:27+30:10
32252ÖZGÜR FETTAHTSK Gücü SK1:51:18+34:01
33312RUSLAN NIKOLAYENKOUkrainian Deaf Team1:51:40+34:23
34105ALİ UÇARJandarma Gücü1:52:02+34:45
35245KORAY ŞAHİNTSK Gücü SK1:52:47+35:30
36308NAZAR LEVITSKYUkrainian Deaf Team1:52:54+35:37
37310NVER SURENIANUkrainian Deaf Team1:53:58+36:41
38313VOLODYMYR FEDOSEIENKOUkrainian Deaf Team1:54:03+36:46
39246MERİÇ ARAZOОLUTSK Gücü SK1:55:26+38:09
40139ALİ AYDINNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:56:57+39:40
41242ÇAОLAR KASIMTSK Gücü SK1:59:09+41:52
42254ÜMİT BALATLITSK Gücü SK1:59:32+42:15
43306DMYTRO LEVINUkrainian Deaf Team1:59:41+42:24
44311OLEKSANDR SANKINUkrainian Deaf Team2:02:03+44:46
4595HÜSEYİN CEM ATAMANİnönü Belediyesi GSK2:04:33+47:16
46241CENK ÖZGÜLERTSK Gücü SK2:07:14+49:57
47248NAZIM MUSLUTSK Gücü SK2:11:39+54:22
48155MAKSIM SUMARUKOMC2:16:08+58:51
49250ONUR DEMİRCİTSK Gücü SK2:16:51+59:34
50228IAROSLAV DAVIDOVTiras-orient2:18:02+1:00:45
51247MUHAMMED KAVAKTSK Gücü SK2:20:40+1:03:23
52309NIKITA PLOTNIKOVUkrainian Deaf Team2:20:44+1:03:27
5333MAXIM SIMAKOVBRIGHTNET2:23:24+1:06:07
5444ANDREI GOLOVEICS Galata2:23:52+1:06:35
55244İKRAM GÖZETSK Gücü SK2:24:57+1:07:40
56249ONUR ALTINTSK Gücü SK2:28:06+1:10:49
57136HAKAN KAYANNEO DSK2:29:29+1:12:12
58172EMRAH ERENSAОIR SAMSUN2:31:59+1:14:42
59243ÇAОRI AKGÜNTSK Gücü SK2:32:28+1:15:11
6070IMRE BOROSHDSF - Hungarian Deaf Sport Fe2:42:41+1:25:24
61240BURHAN ŞENGÜLTSK Gücü SK2:51:04+1:33:47
62106BATUHAN DUĞANJandarma Gücü2:52:08+1:34:51
6371SZABOLCS BOJTORHDSF - Hungarian Deaf Sport Fe3:06:13+1:48:56
64253RIFAT SALMANTSK Gücü SK3:12:45+1:55:28
65251OSMAN ÇETİNKAYALITSK Gücü SK3:20:33+2:03:16
 
196JONAS SOLDINISwiss O Teammp
189DANIEL HUBMANNSwiss O Teammp
52VIKTOR DINGESDEAF RUSSIAmp
199NOAH ZBINDENSwiss O Teamdnf
201RETO EGGERSwiss O Teamdnf
307DMYTRO PLAKHOTNIKUkrainian Deaf Teamdnf
197MARTIN HUBMANNSwiss O Teamdnf
202RICCARDO RANCANSwiss O Teamdnf
38IGOR YASHCHENKOCRAFT-Orientadnf
135AHMET ŞALLINEO DSKdnf
137YUSUF AVŞARNEO DSKdnf
69FERENC MIHALYIHDSF - Hungarian Deaf Sport Fednf
110MEHMET BULUTJandarma Gücüdnf
3YUSUF YALÇINJandarma Gücüdnf
111MUSTAFA ALPEREN ÇETİNKAYAJandarma Gücüdnf
239BURHAN KONUKTSK Gücü SKdnf
112ÖMER YILDIRIMJandarma Gücüdnf
 
 
 
M35-40 (17/17)Status of: 20:549,9 km 300 m25 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
1177YURY MASNYYSKIRUNNER.RU1:17:430:00
2181EVGENIY POPOVSpartakcup.ru1:29:35+11:52
3121SERGEY MOROZOVKovrov1:31:30+13:47
4353ANDREI ZHUKOVZhuki1:35:20+17:37
536ILGIZAR NASIBULLINCAO-TEAM MOSCOW1:48:07+30:24
617ALEKSEY MOROZOVAMOR1:50:48+33:05
71240MANTAS VOLUNGEVCIUSLithuanian Deaf Team1:51:14+33:31
8158NIKOLAY KRYLOVOmega Moscow1:53:58+36:15
9157ANDREI RYBAKOVOmega Moscow2:02:09+44:26
1098MUSTAFA YASİN BOSNALIIOG SK2:15:53+58:10
11123DONATAS TUMAITISLithuanian Deaf Team2:30:11+1:12:28
12255ALPER AKYOLTSK Gücü SK3:24:18+2:06:35
1320KHAYYAM MAMMADOVAzerbaycan Milli Takımı5:09:11+3:51:28
 
18KIRILL KUDRIAVTCEVAMORmp
344IVAN YAKHINYekaterinburgmp
315OLEKSII SKVIRSKYIUkrainian Deaf Teamdnf
39IVAN PROKOFEVCRAFT-Orientadnf
 
 
 
M45 (5/5)Status of: 20:547,8 km 230 m22 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
1316RUSLAN SHYMCHUKUkrainian Deaf Team1:16:410:00
265HAKAN ANDERSSONHalmstad OK1:17:02+0:21
3302ALEKSANDR EFIMOVTYUMEN1:17:13+0:32
4345STANISLAV SKORBYekaterinburg1:54:43+38:02
 
62SERGEI IURCHUKFotonmp
 
 
 
M50 (13/13)Status of: 20:546,1 km 180 m16 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
1330MYKHAYLO GUTAKValeri Team59:150:00
2331VITALII HLUSHENKOVValeri Team59:23+0:08
366JAN LAGERHalmstad OK1:03:45+4:30
4337MILEN DRAGOEVVARIANT 51:05:14+5:59
5140SERG TIUNIATKINNord Star1:08:21+9:06
6348SERGEY IVANOVYekaterinburg1:11:16+12:01
7317VASYL TKACHENKOUkrainian Deaf Team1:14:35+15:20
8186DMITRIY AVERINSUNSPORT1:15:00+15:45
9168ANDREI TURTYGINPerm1:18:11+18:56
10347ALEXANDR DOBRININYekaterinburg1:18:37+19:22
1199SİNAN ŞENIOG SK1:25:30+26:15
12150IGOR BONCINAOK Slovenske Konjice1:27:38+28:23
1356ANTON KOSORUKOVVYBORG1:29:42+30:27
 
 
 
M55 (6/6)Status of: 20:545,5 km 170 m16 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
1165SERGEI MAKEICHIKOrientir Voronezh50:040:00
2324MATTHIAS KOBELUlu's Reisewelt52:58+2:54
3256OSMAN FİLİZTSK Gücü SK53:25+3:21
467KENNET HORVATHHalmstad OK1:07:59+17:55
5326JÜRG WALCHLIUlu's Reisewelt / OLG Skandia1:09:32+19:28
 
143ALEXANDER KOTLIARSKIYNORTHERN WINDmp
 
 
 
M60 (9/9)Status of: 20:544,8 km 160 m14 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
1325DANIEL KOBELUlu's Reisewelt / OLG Bern42:250:00
2100KURTULUŞ ANILIOG SK51:29+9:04
321ANDREY MITENKOVAzimut52:33+10:08
4231ALEX BORTitan OK56:02+13:37
5127RAIS BAYBURINMAGNIT1:02:19+19:54
6304MARAT MUDARISOVUfa-United1:04:52+22:27
7356IGOR POKOTİLOPoliks2:15:05+1:32:40
 
25KORAY DEVERBalıkesir GSKmp
68ELVLAND ANDERSHalmstad OKdnf
 
 
 
M65-70 (3/3)Status of: 20:543,9 km 115 m12 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
1119MARTIN SKORPILJiskra Horice45:160:00
2332MYKOLA BOZKHOValeri Team45:44+0:28
3229KELD JOHNSENTisvilde Hegn OK49:38+4:22
 
 
 
MBL (1/1)Status of: 20:542,3 km 70 m8 C
NoGNoAd SoyadKulüpSüreFarkAçıklama
134ERHAN ŞAHİNBucak Oğuzhan Spor Kabulü1:03:080:00