ANTALYA O MEETING 2022 (WRE)Paz 27.02.2022 11:17
Split time results - Sprint - Geyikbayırı (WRE)created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
WBL (3)1,1 km 40 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(33)3(61)4(69)5(45)6(36)7(100)Finish
 
1117ESRA TURAN15:055:006:478:099:1011:2314:0014:5315:05
Jandarma Gücü5:001:471:221:012:132:370:530:12
2115ASLIHAN ATAOОLU15:464:305:307:167:3513:1814:2315:3215:46
Jandarma Gücü4:301:001:460:195:431:051:090:14
 
116AYŞE GÜMÜŞdns
Jandarma Gücü
 
 
 
W14 (4)1,1 km 40 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(33)3(61)4(69)5(45)6(36)7(100)Finish
 
1163NATALIA TITOVA7:281:532:473:544:165:416:407:147:28
Orientir1:530:541:070:221:250:590:340:14
287NEHİR KARAKOÇAK9:272:553:464:295:227:558:439:159:27
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:550:510:430:532:330:480:320:12
3354VERA ZHUKOVA10:032:463:475:095:298:048:579:4910:03
Zhuki2:461:011:220:202:350:530:520:14
4162ELIZAVETA POPAK10:301:512:494:104:308:419:4810:1610:30
Orientir1:510:581:210:204:111:070:280:14
 
 
 
W16 (13)2,6 km 80 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(32)3(57)4(43)5(35)6(58)7(51)8(40)9(39)10(52)11(61)12(34)13(49)14(36)15(100)Finish
 
123RUSLANA RYZHIKOVA19:011:412:173:054:127:559:2710:1311:3113:0113:4316:0016:4417:4118:1818:4819:0114:16
BALACLAVA1:410:360:481:073:431:320:461:181:300:422:170:440:570:370:300:13*60
288ALEYNA MİNDEN21:121:462:263:094:408:4010:2611:4813:1714:5815:5017:3218:5919:5520:3121:0121:12
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:460:400:431:314:001:461:221:291:410:521:421:270:560:360:300:11
389AZRA COŞKUN22:202:072:463:355:189:2611:3512:5214:2616:0917:0119:0319:5420:5821:3322:0622:20
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:070:390:491:434:082:091:171:341:430:522:020:511:040:350:330:14
4342IULIIA IVANOVA22:301:482:223:034:498:0010:2612:0313:3015:1416:0519:2020:0321:1721:5122:1822:309:2820:37
Voronezh1:480:340:411:463:112:261:371:271:440:513:150:431:140:340:270:12*59*63
5338IVANA PEDEVA22:381:542:273:104:569:4011:3812:4015:0016:3217:1918:5420:1221:2021:5722:2722:3811:0513:58
VARIANT 51:540:330:431:464:441:581:022:201:320:471:351:181:080:370:300:11*59*67
616HATİCE ELİF KURT23:231:482:273:125:168:5710:5212:0114:0015:5216:3718:2519:1420:1521:0223:0623:23
Altun Hedef GSK1:480:390:452:043:411:551:091:591:520:451:480:491:010:472:040:17
740KIRA PROKOFEVA23:592:193:004:225:569:5211:5813:0514:5517:0918:0119:5321:2622:3523:1323:4623:59
CRAFT-Orienta2:190:411:221:343:562:061:071:502:140:521:521:331:090:380:330:13
890HATİCE BATUR25:412:052:573:495:4010:2212:2413:3815:3517:0418:2620:3322:1823:4724:4725:2525:41
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:050:520:521:514:422:021:141:571:291:222:071:451:291:000:380:16
9131KSENIA ZAKHAROVA25:452:032:423:374:408:4510:5411:5613:2814:5015:3317:2622:5824:0624:5825:3025:45
MOSCOW2:030:390:551:034:052:091:021:321:220:431:535:321:080:520:320:15
10164ALEKSANDRA TOLSTOVA27:141:522:335:005:519:1711:3112:5116:4320:2521:1324:0224:5026:0126:3227:0127:14
Orientir1:520:412:270:513:262:141:203:523:420:482:490:481:110:310:290:13
1126TUANA GÜNVARAN29:172:092:473:365:3611:0714:3315:5017:2819:2221:1023:0924:2327:2728:2229:0229:17
Balıkesir GSK2:090:380:492:005:313:261:171:381:541:481:591:143:040:550:400:15
 
74MARIA NOVIKOVdns
Hiidenkiertajat
169ALINA BALDINAdns
Phoenix
 
 
 
W18 (6)2,6 km 80 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(32)3(57)4(43)5(35)6(58)7(51)8(40)9(39)10(52)11(61)12(34)13(49)14(36)15(100)Finish
 
132OLGA SHMAYLOVA18:261:342:072:453:316:327:598:459:5410:5713:3915:3716:1717:2217:5018:1718:26
Belgorodskaya obl1:340:330:380:463:011:270:461:091:032:421:580:401:050:280:270:09
2328AYŞA ASYA TUZCUOОULLARI18:361:462:233:034:057:299:0810:0811:2812:3613:2314:5615:4316:5317:4718:1918:36
Ümraniye Belediye GSK1:460:370:401:023:241:391:001:201:080:471:330:471:100:540:320:17
375POLINA MOROZOVA18:491:362:082:493:406:338:379:2410:4712:0612:5714:2815:1416:0618:0218:3118:498:10
Hiidenkiertajat1:360:320:410:512:532:040:471:231:190:511:310:460:521:560:290:18*59
4173ANASTASIA PRONINA19:591:512:573:424:598:3710:1411:1212:3714:0515:1116:5017:3418:3719:1519:4619:59
Samara1:511:060:451:173:381:370:581:251:281:061:390:441:030:380:310:13
5319VALERIIA BUTENKO24:282:022:436:178:2312:1014:0515:0616:3517:4518:2920:1521:0723:0423:4224:0924:28
Ukrainian Deaf Team2:020:413:342:063:471:551:011:291:100:441:460:521:570:380:270:19
6318KRYSTYNA NEVOLNICHENKO25:442:183:013:565:5810:4912:4813:5515:5218:0318:5722:0022:5024:2025:0125:3125:44
Ukrainian Deaf Team2:180:430:552:024:511:591:071:572:110:543:030:501:300:410:300:13
 
 
 
W20 (12)2,9 km 90 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(61)3(46)4(56)5(64)6(67)7(65)8(50)9(37)10(60)11(44)12(34)13(63)14(100)Finish
 
163MARIA IURCHUK26:141:592:534:366:268:219:0111:1914:0915:4519:1921:1923:0724:5625:5726:14
Foton1:590:541:431:501:550:402:182:501:363:342:001:481:491:010:17
292SEMANUR ÖZDEMİR26:542:033:064:346:368:449:3311:5314:4116:4520:0322:2324:4325:4026:3926:54
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:031:031:282:022:080:492:202:482:043:182:202:200:570:590:15
327DUYGU YİGEN30:562:143:184:567:069:3410:3113:4616:5118:5222:4325:4727:5029:2930:3530:56
Balıkesir GSK2:141:041:382:102:280:573:153:052:013:513:042:031:391:060:21
441IRINA NESTEROVA31:131:592:544:125:487:408:2910:3213:1115:0318:4226:2028:4829:5830:5931:13
CRAFT-Orienta1:590:551:181:361:520:492:032:391:523:397:382:281:101:010:14
591GAMZE BAYRAK32:012:002:564:347:049:3610:3212:4915:2717:3322:4325:5829:0230:4431:4832:01
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:000:561:382:302:320:562:172:382:065:103:153:041:421:040:13
693SUEDA BERKSOY40:411:562:4913:0316:5219:2921:5924:3927:2829:3233:1136:2238:2639:3040:2840:41
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:560:5310:143:492:372:302:402:492:043:393:112:041:040:580:13
7300SENA AKDAО45:593:124:216:239:3712:3213:4816:4220:2723:0628:2329:2532:0837:0145:4145:59
TSK Gücü SK - Maltepe3:121:092:023:142:551:162:543:452:395:171:022:434:538:400:18
8288ASLIHAN YILDIZ50:494:226:579:2612:5315:3317:0419:3923:3326:3134:0637:0240:2245:5050:3350:49
TSK Gücü SK - KHO4:222:352:293:272:401:312:353:542:587:352:563:205:284:430:16
9299ELİF AKCA1:10:536:358:1413:2917:2819:5422:5926:5330:2933:0737:1138:321:06:511:08:201:10:321:10:53
TSK Gücü SK - Maltepe6:351:395:153:592:263:053:543:362:384:041:2128:191:292:120:21
 
290EMİNE NİL ÖZÇELİKmp2:274:347:01-----27:3529:5632:1034:4636:5240:0241:24-----54:5955:5956:1610:3442:32
TSK Gücü SK - KHO2:272:072:2720:342:212:142:362:063:101:2213:351:000:17*44*61
184ANASTASIIA BUTENKOmp4:095:388:2819:4723:2526:3630:2035:0744:46----------57:021:04:071:05:301:06:0554:17
State Borden Guard4:091:292:5011:193:383:113:444:479:3912:167:051:230:35*61
289BURÇİN İLAYDA YAZIdns
TSK Gücü SK - KHO
 
 
 
W21A (9)2,9 km 90 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(61)3(46)4(56)5(64)6(67)7(65)8(50)9(37)10(60)11(44)12(34)13(63)14(100)Finish
 
1398ANNA CHELNOVA21:391:522:474:185:537:418:1910:1712:5914:3517:3318:0619:4220:3521:2821:39
INGRIA1:520:551:311:351:480:381:582:421:362:580:331:360:530:530:11
26ALEKSANDRA SHUSHARINA22:571:442:333:515:427:278:1610:3113:0014:3917:4218:5520:2821:4522:4522:57
-------------1:440:491:181:511:450:492:152:291:393:031:131:331:171:000:12
3291MELİKE TEMİRKIRAN29:141:562:494:005:517:508:4110:5114:1016:0619:1720:2125:1726:3828:5329:14
TSK Gücü SK - KHO1:560:531:111:511:590:512:103:191:563:111:044:561:212:150:21
4132GALINA GAYTUKAEVA31:042:595:247:189:4912:0013:0915:5219:2221:3925:4226:2728:5029:4730:4931:04
MOSCOW2:592:251:542:312:111:092:433:302:174:030:452:230:571:020:15
58NATALIIA MUSIIENKO33:472:183:105:538:4711:0111:4717:4025:0026:0329:1730:0231:4532:4333:3533:47
-------------2:180:522:432:542:140:465:537:201:033:140:451:430:580:520:12
6301MERVE BİRSU TEMEL42:082:454:017:2910:5913:3714:3217:0720:1022:2926:1728:0734:4736:4041:4842:08
TSK Gücü SK - Maltepe2:451:163:283:302:380:552:353:032:193:481:506:401:535:080:20
7292TUОBA GÜRBÜZ45:137:408:269:5915:2617:3218:1620:5332:0133:5337:2539:1442:4743:5044:5945:13
TSK Gücü SK - KHO7:400:461:335:272:060:442:3711:081:523:321:493:331:031:090:14
8399MARIIA LUNIAK55:383:535:128:5514:1018:3822:3626:1833:3236:2943:5245:1251:1153:1955:1255:38
-------------3:531:193:435:154:283:583:427:142:577:231:205:592:081:530:26
 
343ALEVTINA BELAYAdns
White girl
 
 
 
W21E (51)3,0 km 100 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(32)2(57)3(55)4(52)5(64)6(67)7(53)8(41)9(50)10(37)11(42)12(47)13(62)14(63)15(100)Finish
 
1214ELINE GEMPERLE16:071:462:192:594:044:505:367:197:489:3410:3011:5713:3714:1115:1415:5316:07
Swiss O Team1:460:330:401:050:460:461:430:291:460:561:271:400:341:030:390:14
2134ANASTASIA RUDNAYA16:141:432:192:564:034:395:086:407:099:0410:0911:4213:5014:2315:2016:0416:14
MS PARMA1:430:360:371:070:360:291:320:291:551:051:332:080:330:570:440:10
3212ELENA ROOS16:421:582:343:134:235:055:387:187:479:3011:0412:3114:1714:5015:4816:2616:42
Swiss O Team1:580:360:391:100:420:331:400:291:431:341:271:460:330:580:380:16
4218MARTINA RUCH16:471:532:313:274:375:155:507:308:089:5711:0712:3814:1614:5015:5216:3616:47
Swiss O Team1:530:380:561:100:380:351:400:381:491:101:311:380:341:020:440:11
5216LILLY GREABER17:011:582:333:134:225:025:367:117:429:3310:4912:2514:0814:4916:0416:4517:01
Swiss O Team1:580:350:401:090:400:341:350:311:511:161:361:430:411:150:410:16
6225SOFIE BACHMANN17:092:012:383:194:285:085:407:217:529:4010:3812:1414:1314:5116:1016:5317:09
Swiss O Team2:010:370:411:090:400:321:410:311:480:581:361:590:381:190:430:16
711GALINA VINOGRADOVA17:131:462:303:084:185:105:487:318:009:5211:0912:4614:4015:1916:1917:0317:13
Alfta Ösa OK1:460:440:381:100:520:381:430:291:521:171:371:540:391:000:440:10
8222SANNA HOTZ17:181:592:343:114:215:025:317:127:429:3410:4012:0714:2815:0316:2717:0817:18
Swiss O Team1:590:350:371:100:410:291:410:301:521:061:272:210:351:240:410:10
996ELİF GÖKÇE AVCI17:291:592:353:224:335:416:107:428:1210:0511:1613:0114:5715:3216:3217:1317:2912:33
İnönü Belediyesi GSK1:590:360:471:111:080:291:320:301:531:111:451:560:351:000:410:16*35
10221SABINE HAUSWIRTH17:331:552:323:104:205:025:347:328:059:5111:0012:3714:5315:2816:4117:1917:33
Swiss O Team1:550:370:381:100:420:321:580:331:461:091:372:160:351:130:380:14
11215KATRIN MÜLLER17:491:532:313:104:265:155:497:408:1510:1011:3013:1215:1215:4916:5517:3417:49
Swiss O Team1:530:380:391:160:490:341:510:351:551:201:422:000:371:060:390:15
11339ANASTASIYA GRIGOREVA17:491:482:233:094:175:115:497:247:539:4610:4512:3214:5915:3616:5517:4017:4913:55
Vehkalahden Veikot1:480:350:461:080:540:381:350:291:530:591:472:270:371:190:450:09*60
13223SIMONA AEBERSOLD17:541:542:313:144:225:015:437:207:529:4510:4612:3714:5115:3416:4417:3117:54
Swiss O Team1:540:370:431:080:390:421:370:321:531:011:512:140:431:100:470:23
14224SIRI SUTER17:561:572:353:164:325:155:517:378:1010:1211:1812:5514:5415:3317:0017:3917:56
Swiss O Team1:570:380:411:160:430:361:460:332:021:061:371:590:391:270:390:17
15210DEBORAH STADLER18:001:592:363:184:315:396:158:048:3610:3311:3513:2215:1415:5017:0017:4318:00
Swiss O Team1:590:370:421:131:080:361:490:321:571:021:471:520:361:100:430:17
16226VERA MOSER18:051:532:293:074:124:505:287:027:329:2110:3312:1015:0615:4417:1017:5518:05
Swiss O Team1:530:360:381:050:380:381:340:301:491:121:372:560:381:260:450:10
17209CORINA HÜNI18:132:032:403:224:355:155:477:368:1010:0711:0612:4615:2416:0417:1818:0218:13
Swiss O Team2:030:370:421:130:400:321:490:341:570:591:402:380:401:140:440:11
18208ANNICK MEISTER18:152:002:393:214:365:226:027:508:2510:2311:3713:2215:1915:5717:1617:5818:15
Swiss O Team2:000:390:421:150:460:401:480:351:581:141:451:570:381:190:420:17
19171OLESIA GLADILKINA18:511:542:313:354:475:316:077:528:2810:3211:4613:2815:3416:1417:3318:3418:51
Russia1:540:371:041:120:440:361:450:362:041:141:422:060:401:191:010:17
20219MIRJAM WÜRSTEN19:001:572:323:114:255:085:497:458:1810:3712:0713:4815:4216:2017:4718:4919:00
Swiss O Team1:570:350:391:140:430:411:560:332:191:301:411:540:381:271:020:11
21322HANNA FEDOSIEIEVA19:142:012:463:374:535:406:188:178:5110:5612:0213:5016:0416:4418:1019:0219:14
Ukrainian Deaf Team2:010:450:511:160:470:381:590:342:051:061:482:140:401:260:520:12
22211ELENA PEZZATI19:151:572:393:304:495:366:188:108:4711:0212:2814:0516:1416:5718:1219:0219:15
Swiss O Team1:570:420:511:190:470:421:520:372:151:261:372:090:431:150:500:13
2355MARIIA NOVIKOVA19:202:112:503:344:505:386:128:028:3710:5812:2114:1016:1916:5818:2219:0219:20
DEAF RUSSIA2:110:390:441:160:480:341:500:352:211:231:492:090:391:240:400:18
2414JOSEFINE HEIKKA19:361:592:383:214:365:215:558:058:3711:0612:2714:2116:4217:2018:3419:1719:36
Alfta Ösa OK1:590:390:431:150:450:342:100:322:291:211:542:210:381:140:430:19
2513JANA STEHLIKOVA19:521:562:323:354:475:356:109:079:4111:3612:5214:4516:4817:2818:4919:3919:52
Alfta Ösa OK1:560:361:031:120:480:352:570:341:551:161:532:030:401:210:500:13
2615NATALIA GEMPERLE20:126:216:567:388:469:179:4611:1811:4713:2414:2616:0217:5218:2219:2320:0320:12
Alfta Ösa OK6:210:350:421:080:310:291:320:291:371:021:361:500:301:010:400:09
27142DARIA PANCHENKO20:132:152:553:394:555:457:018:589:3211:4113:1015:0217:1217:5319:0619:5520:13
Nord West2:150:400:441:160:501:161:570:342:091:291:522:100:411:130:490:18
28213ERNE ELIN20:512:082:493:374:525:416:218:158:5110:5612:1714:0117:2518:0319:4420:3620:51
Swiss O Team2:080:410:481:150:490:401:540:362:051:211:443:240:381:410:520:15
29321HANNA ANDROSOVICH21:152:263:084:005:166:477:279:169:5912:0613:3015:1717:1017:5020:1220:5821:15
Ukrainian Deaf Team2:260:420:521:161:310:401:490:432:071:241:471:530:402:220:460:17
3054IRINA LAPIKUS21:402:243:084:055:366:267:189:199:5912:1013:2915:4818:3019:1120:3221:2821:4017:20
DEAF RUSSIA2:240:440:571:310:500:522:010:402:111:192:192:420:411:210:560:12*60
3180KRISTINA SMIRNOVA22:042:162:554:045:206:036:408:579:3511:4213:0415:1018:1418:5420:4121:4522:04
IFK Mora OK2:160:391:091:160:430:372:170:382:071:222:063:040:401:471:040:19
32400EKATARINA SAVKINA22:151:572:343:144:245:075:387:358:0710:0211:2012:5717:5418:2821:2021:5822:1517:11
Espoon Suunto1:570:370:401:100:430:311:570:321:551:181:374:570:342:520:380:17*46
3394HİLAL ORUÇ22:192:122:563:495:156:538:3710:4411:2113:3415:1117:0919:2120:0121:1922:0722:19
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:120:440:531:261:381:442:070:372:131:371:582:120:401:180:480:12
34102YAREN YILMAZ22:381:592:473:405:046:187:109:2610:0912:2814:2616:3719:0119:4721:2222:2122:38
IOG SK1:590:480:531:241:140:522:160:432:191:582:112:240:461:350:590:17
3542ULIANA RYBAKOVA23:052:052:464:255:526:457:339:4610:2313:0614:5216:4919:0820:0321:2722:5223:05
CRAFT-Orienta2:050:411:391:270:530:482:130:372:431:461:572:190:551:241:250:13
3657TATIANA KONKOVA23:062:233:134:135:397:278:1210:1510:5413:1014:2116:2518:3019:1321:5622:5023:06
Defsport2:230:501:001:261:480:452:030:392:161:112:042:050:432:430:540:16
37125GEDVILE DIRZIUTE25:282:032:453:425:025:566:398:559:3111:5113:5816:0419:3020:1324:2425:1125:2818:5823:30
Lithuanian Deaf Team2:030:420:571:200:540:432:160:362:202:072:063:260:434:110:470:17*46*49
38174MARIA TOMAN25:522:072:473:394:555:496:298:279:0311:5613:3415:3320:4421:2523:0725:3525:52
Saratov2:070:400:521:160:540:401:580:362:531:381:595:110:411:422:280:17
39114AYŞE BOZKURT26:592:072:473:395:055:466:258:359:2614:4216:3619:1823:1824:1525:3726:3926:59
Jandarma Gücü2:070:400:521:260:410:392:100:515:161:542:424:000:571:221:020:20
40323YANA MELNYK28:202:433:354:376:026:557:489:4210:1918:1119:4522:0624:3825:2726:5227:5928:20
Ukrainian Deaf Team2:430:521:021:250:530:531:540:377:521:342:212:320:491:251:070:21
41101GÜLŞAH MİYASAOОLU TÜLEK29:412:453:384:476:297:258:2110:5511:4014:4416:4419:2222:1723:1126:1829:2229:41
IOG SK2:450:531:091:420:560:562:340:453:042:002:382:550:543:073:040:19
429ULIANA TUTYNINA32:212:112:563:485:236:157:009:139:5418:0519:5522:0826:0826:5929:0132:0532:21
-------------2:110:450:521:350:520:452:130:418:111:502:134:000:512:023:040:16
43126VILTE KANAPINSKAITE39:002:203:054:046:097:288:4411:3812:1421:2326:3930:2234:5335:4337:3538:4139:00
Lithuanian Deaf Team2:200:450:592:051:191:162:540:369:095:163:434:310:501:521:060:19
 
341ELIZAVETA RASTEGAEVAmp2:062:493:344:546:036:468:329:0613:2215:0117:2119:51-----22:0723:0223:1621:08
Vladimir2:060:430:451:201:090:431:460:344:161:392:202:302:160:550:14*34
320ANNA VANASAUNmp2:142:553:394:5810:00-----12:1712:5515:0117:1219:1321:3322:1823:4724:3324:437:23
Ukrainian Deaf Team2:140:410:441:195:022:170:382:062:112:012:200:451:290:460:10*67
28BUKET AYDINmp2:072:483:354:595:577:539:4410:2113:0214:4016:4919:5220:36-----25:2525:4324:30
Balıkesir GSK2:070:410:471:240:581:561:510:372:411:382:093:030:444:490:18*49
46ANA BURACmp2:423:395:287:088:16-----11:2612:0414:5916:5519:0421:5122:5927:3928:3028:4222:38
CS Galata2:420:571:491:401:083:100:382:551:562:092:471:084:400:510:12*69
220PAULA GROSSdns
Swiss O Team
156NATALIA MANZHAIdns
OMC
359IRINA NYBERGdns
Alfta Ösa OK
217MARION AEBIdns
Swiss O Team
 
 
 
W35-40 (6)2,7 km 90 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(38)3(43)4(44)5(56)6(67)7(53)8(65)9(59)10(42)11(69)12(62)13(63)14(100)Finish
 
1182ZINAIDA LUKIANOVA21:592:022:493:394:055:238:2110:3911:1512:3715:1918:4719:0420:5021:4621:59
Spartakcup.ru2:020:470:500:261:182:582:180:361:222:423:280:171:460:560:13
243ZOYA TIKHONOVA22:181:572:433:343:585:137:439:4710:3712:0714:4019:3119:5021:1322:0522:182:24
CRAFT-Orienta1:570:460:510:241:152:302:040:501:302:334:510:191:230:520:13*32
3159MARIA KRYLOVA22:351:592:533:414:045:388:0810:3011:0812:3615:1118:1818:3621:1322:1522:35
Omega Moscow1:590:540:480:231:342:302:220:381:282:353:070:182:371:020:20
4303ELENA EFIMOVA29:522:273:524:595:328:0112:2415:5516:4218:5021:4925:1325:3628:1429:3029:5218:13
TYUMEN2:271:251:070:332:294:233:310:472:082:593:240:232:381:160:22*58
510NATALIIA KOVRIHA47:192:599:3210:4812:4316:1721:3725:0726:2930:2735:1140:0440:3145:2946:5347:19
-------------2:596:331:161:553:345:203:301:223:584:444:530:274:581:240:26
 
138VICTORIA GOLUBEVAdns
Neva-Fox
 
 
 
W45 (7)2,7 km 90 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(38)3(43)4(42)5(59)6(51)7(40)8(39)9(47)10(61)11(62)12(49)13(36)14(100)Finish
 
164ELENA BANNIKOVA21:521:462:413:286:328:5310:0811:3712:3917:0318:0018:2220:3021:0521:3621:52
Foton1:460:550:473:042:211:151:291:024:240:570:222:080:350:310:16
2183JANA SKORPILOVA25:222:093:205:088:1611:1012:4114:3416:3520:1621:3222:0223:4224:2525:0025:22
Sportcentrum Jicin2:091:111:483:082:541:311:532:013:411:160:301:400:430:350:22
3187OLGA ULANKOVA37:274:586:488:0913:4217:3420:1923:1824:5629:2731:2432:0035:2036:2337:0637:27
SUNSPORT4:581:501:215:333:522:452:591:384:311:570:363:201:030:430:21
 
350OLGA KUZNETSOVAdns
Yekaterinburg
358YALÇIN HÜLYAdns
BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ
19SVETLANA GODUNOVAdns
ARDF
349JULIA DOBRYNINAdns
Yekaterinburg
 
 
 
W50-55 (7)2,4 km 80 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(32)3(38)4(56)5(67)6(53)7(65)8(59)9(44)10(48)11(62)12(36)13(100)Finish
 
1351ELENA KAPITONOVA23:562:044:164:327:5910:4713:1413:5815:3317:5319:2119:5823:0823:4023:563:42
Yekaterinburg2:042:120:163:272:482:270:441:352:201:280:373:100:320:16*38
2166NATALIA MAKEICHIK24:032:062:514:036:409:2912:1612:5915:0217:3220:2521:0323:1323:4724:03
Orientir Voronezh2:060:451:122:372:492:470:432:032:302:530:382:100:340:16
3144ELENA AVERINA26:012:102:533:236:2710:0712:4113:2415:1418:1221:3122:0925:0025:3726:01
NORTHERN WIND2:100:430:303:043:402:340:431:502:583:190:382:510:370:24
4232NATALIA KUNITSKAYA29:242:263:474:128:1912:4315:2516:1119:2422:2024:2425:1628:0028:5829:24
Titan OK2:261:210:254:074:242:420:463:132:562:040:522:440:580:26
5179OLGA TUTYNINA37:591:583:363:515:578:4010:5511:3512:5832:4234:1334:4637:0437:4037:592:5612:37
SMOLENSK1:581:380:152:062:432:150:401:2319:441:310:332:180:360:19*38*58
 
103SİBEL ŞENmp4:285:30-----16:2723:2827:2928:3732:1435:5338:4639:4643:5845:0245:3514:56
IOG SK4:281:0210:577:014:011:083:373:392:531:004:121:040:33*60
180NINA SOLOVIEVAdns
SOLOVEYKA
 
 
 
W60-65 (4)2,3 km 60 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(38)3(52)4(40)5(51)6(58)7(43)8(69)9(62)10(45)11(36)12(100)Finish
 
1333TETYANA BOZHKO21:522:373:426:1910:1812:0813:4016:0818:0418:2819:3420:4921:2821:52
Valeri Team2:371:052:373:591:501:322:281:560:241:061:150:390:24
2170OLGA POKOTİLO23:372:373:516:0910:4412:4315:0017:1818:5419:1720:3522:4623:2023:37
Poliks2:371:142:184:351:592:172:181:360:231:182:110:340:17
3128DILYA BAYBURINA25:592:535:067:3814:1616:1317:3119:5821:2921:5123:2124:3925:3025:59
MAGNIT2:532:132:326:381:571:182:271:310:221:301:180:510:29
 
230BENTE MADSENmp6:187:4610:16-----22:4624:1526:2927:5130:4433:2434:2935:1935:4632:0135:20
Tisvilde Hegn OK6:181:282:3012:301:292:141:222:532:401:050:500:27*34*100
 
 
 
M10 (2)0,9 km 30 m6 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(45)5(36)6(100)Finish
 
1185EGOR ULANKOV18:325:246:317:1915:1917:0918:0918:32
SUNSPORT5:241:070:488:001:501:000:23
260MAKSIM IURCHUK32:364:275:227:2820:2931:3632:1532:36
Foton4:270:552:0613:0111:070:390:21
 
 
 
M14 (4)1,1 km 40 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(33)3(61)4(69)5(45)6(36)7(100)Finish
 
1161EVGENII LAVRENCHUK6:551:472:423:293:525:276:146:446:55
Orientir1:470:550:470:231:350:470:300:11
283HAMZA TURNA7:481:452:363:243:445:047:107:377:48
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:450:510:480:201:202:060:270:11
3160EGOR LEVTSOV9:083:565:075:496:127:368:268:559:08
Orientir3:561:110:420:231:240:500:290:13
429BOОAÇ RÜZGAR TUZCUOОULLARI14:284:095:386:589:5412:0513:2114:1214:28
Başkent Hedef SK4:091:291:202:562:111:160:510:16
 
 
 
M16 (8)2,7 km 100 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(32)3(43)4(35)5(59)6(41)7(53)8(67)9(56)10(60)11(61)12(34)13(49)14(36)15(100)Finish
 
1352PAVEL ZHUKOV19:431:572:333:306:287:479:259:5911:3313:3814:1116:2517:3418:3119:0919:3319:43
Zhuki1:570:360:572:581:191:380:341:342:050:332:141:090:570:380:240:10
247BARIŞ SARICA20:231:312:013:026:037:279:099:4711:2113:5814:3217:1218:0519:1319:4420:1320:23
Çankaya Oryantiring GSK1:310:301:013:011:241:420:381:342:370:342:400:531:080:310:290:10
3327ALTAR ILGAZ TUZCUOОULLARI20:321:312:052:585:406:528:569:3810:5312:5513:2915:2416:0419:2419:4920:2220:3216:50
Ümraniye Belediye GSK1:310:340:532:421:122:040:421:152:020:341:550:403:200:250:330:10*63
461ANDREY IURCHUK21:101:442:223:566:578:2410:1610:5612:3814:3815:1418:1919:0619:5720:3321:0021:10
Foton1:440:381:343:011:271:520:401:422:000:363:050:470:510:360:270:10
585GÜRHAN HORASANLI22:492:493:204:438:239:4412:1112:4414:0116:1916:5018:3119:4220:3321:0422:3422:49
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:490:311:233:401:212:270:331:172:180:311:411:110:510:311:300:15
6118MAREK SKORPIL23:021:442:243:297:359:0911:0511:5413:4216:2017:0019:2120:2421:4422:2022:5023:02
Jiskra Horice1:440:401:054:061:341:560:491:482:380:402:211:031:200:360:300:12
735BERAT ALP YALÇIN28:161:502:243:257:129:0412:0113:0015:2319:0319:4222:2623:2226:4327:3328:0228:16
BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ1:500:341:013:471:522:570:592:233:400:392:440:563:210:500:290:14
884AHMET YAZICI31:121:332:063:036:187:5410:1310:5412:1314:2514:5720:0421:1427:3930:3231:0031:12
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:330:330:573:151:362:190:411:192:120:325:071:106:252:530:280:12
 
 
 
M18 (6)2,7 km 100 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(32)3(43)4(35)5(59)6(41)7(53)8(67)9(56)10(60)11(61)12(34)13(49)14(36)15(100)Finish
 
124HALİL ÖZDEMİR18:051:352:082:575:417:038:419:1510:3712:2712:5615:1916:0416:5917:2817:5318:05
Balıkesir GSK1:350:330:492:441:221:380:341:221:500:292:230:450:550:290:250:12
237ILYA RYBAKOV18:281:281:582:525:527:018:329:0910:2712:3313:0414:4115:2117:3217:5618:1918:28
CRAFT-Orienta1:280:300:543:001:091:310:371:182:060:311:370:402:110:240:230:09
3334BOYAN GEORGIEV19:521:322:012:556:087:419:2910:1411:4214:4115:1116:4517:2718:3419:1419:3719:52
VARIANT 51:320:290:543:131:331:480:451:282:590:301:340:421:070:400:230:15
4335IVAYLO DRAGOEV20:341:362:072:575:567:128:539:2910:5314:1714:5016:5618:1019:2619:5620:1720:34
VARIANT 51:360:310:502:591:161:410:361:243:240:332:061:141:160:300:210:17
 
336TERVEL DRAGOEVmp1:302:012:585:296:468:128:4510:0611:5012:2314:2715:09-----17:0817:3417:4615:45
VARIANT 51:300:310:572:311:171:260:331:211:440:332:040:421:590:260:12*63
340SAVELIY BUTINmp1:342:053:016:147:22-----8:5510:0611:4012:1313:5314:3417:1117:3719:1219:28
Velikiy Novgorod1:340:310:563:131:081:331:111:340:331:400:412:370:261:350:16
 
 
 
M20 (20)3,2 km 110 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(38)3(48)4(56)5(64)6(67)7(53)8(41)9(50)10(37)11(35)12(44)13(62)14(49)15(100)Finish
 
1305IVAN SAVCHENKO21:491:382:133:145:056:537:369:3210:0912:0913:4315:0718:4519:4620:5621:4121:49
Ukrainian Deaf Team1:380:351:011:511:480:431:560:372:001:341:243:381:011:100:450:08
2273SAMET ÖZDEMİR23:581:552:403:485:367:128:089:5410:4412:5914:3616:1118:5620:0822:0223:4823:58
TSK Gücü SK - KHO1:550:451:081:481:360:561:460:502:151:371:352:451:121:541:460:10
3262ÖMER FURKAN YUMUŞAK24:391:453:284:367:309:0310:0111:4612:2815:4017:0218:2921:1622:2423:3324:2624:39
TSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO1:451:431:082:541:330:581:450:423:121:221:272:471:081:090:530:13
4274TAHİR YEPREM25:031:432:283:537:2810:3011:0812:5913:3115:2716:4317:5319:5022:1623:5624:5225:03
TSK Gücü SK - KHO1:430:451:253:353:020:381:510:321:561:161:101:572:261:400:560:11
5272KEREM ULUÇ26:241:443:345:018:2110:3111:2613:4714:2816:5218:2919:5422:1123:1624:4026:1326:24
TSK Gücü SK - KHO1:441:501:273:202:100:552:210:412:241:371:252:171:051:241:330:11
6264TAHSİN ŞAHİN26:271:332:153:286:238:329:1411:0911:3913:3617:4819:0821:3422:3525:1426:1626:27
TSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO1:330:421:132:552:090:421:550:301:574:121:202:261:012:391:020:11
7297RIDVAN OVALI28:181:492:343:327:138:5811:0113:1513:5716:1017:4519:1923:4124:4526:5828:0728:18
TSK Gücü SK - Maltepe1:490:450:583:411:452:032:140:422:131:351:344:221:042:131:090:11
8265TALİP EFE YURTSEVER29:011:444:035:418:5311:0012:0014:2615:0117:0618:4820:2523:3024:4326:5628:5129:01
TSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO1:442:191:383:122:071:002:260:352:051:421:373:051:132:131:550:10
9295BARAN MOLA30:041:402:296:309:1011:0312:1714:4915:2417:5519:3321:2625:0126:2028:5729:5330:04
TSK Gücü SK - Maltepe1:400:494:012:401:531:142:320:352:311:381:533:351:192:370:560:11
10258BARIŞ EОRİ31:282:043:164:547:5910:0911:0413:0013:5015:5717:2719:2122:0227:5729:1431:1131:28
TSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO2:041:121:383:052:100:551:560:502:071:301:542:415:551:171:570:17
11294ALİ KAPLAN32:002:313:496:099:3811:2112:0514:5115:2719:5921:2623:0626:1728:0729:5331:4632:00
TSK Gücü SK - Maltepe2:311:182:203:291:430:442:460:364:321:271:403:111:501:461:530:14
12293AHMET KAZAN36:001:492:4112:4717:3819:4220:2622:4323:3625:3827:1428:4931:1832:3834:5035:4836:00
TSK Gücü SK - Maltepe1:490:5210:064:512:040:442:170:532:021:361:352:291:202:120:580:12
13257ADEM ÖОÜTÇÜOОLU36:251:542:514:237:299:099:5412:5413:4916:2718:1020:1023:0424:4435:0636:1136:25
TSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO1:540:571:323:061:400:453:000:552:381:432:002:541:4010:221:050:14
14261MURAT DEMİR39:143:495:016:4417:1819:2220:0922:0422:4628:0329:3231:1433:1834:5437:5939:0239:14
TSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO3:491:121:4310:342:040:471:550:425:171:291:422:041:363:051:030:12
15263RECEP UОUR ÇETİN48:034:375:176:188:5910:5111:3613:2614:1330:1734:5737:1239:3844:2747:0247:4848:03
TSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO4:370:401:012:411:520:451:500:4716:044:402:152:264:492:350:460:15
16259EMİRHAN CAN49:171:573:126:4110:3313:1514:1321:5222:5829:0830:2132:0834:1836:0347:4749:0449:17
TSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO1:571:153:293:522:420:587:391:066:101:131:472:101:4511:441:170:13
17296BEYTULLAH TEMELLİ59:062:103:565:2028:0530:1633:4135:5936:3943:0544:2845:5348:3250:0457:4958:5559:06
TSK Gücü SK - Maltepe2:101:461:2422:452:113:252:180:406:261:231:252:391:327:451:060:11
 
260MUHAMMED TOSmp1:456:187:4411:4813:53-----16:3417:2720:1422:0023:3226:3528:0130:2331:2331:35
TSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO1:454:331:264:042:052:410:532:471:461:323:031:262:221:000:12
97UОUR ÜSTÜNDAОdns
IOG SK
153NIKITA VERETINdns
OMC
 
 
 
M21A (28)3,2 km 110 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(38)3(48)4(56)5(64)6(67)7(53)8(41)9(50)10(37)11(35)12(44)13(62)14(49)15(100)Finish
 
1287YUSUF DEMİRCİ24:211:532:333:535:487:389:2911:5712:3615:2917:0918:2020:3021:3723:1224:0724:21
TSK Gücü SK - KHO1:530:401:201:551:501:512:280:392:531:401:112:101:071:350:550:14
2286QAİS NABİ24:361:522:353:526:478:229:0210:4111:2414:4816:0717:2319:4420:5623:3324:2424:36
TSK Gücü SK - KHO1:520:431:172:551:350:401:390:433:241:191:162:211:122:370:510:12
3283HÜSEYİN FIRAT24:571:302:333:295:538:329:4811:4012:1114:0415:1016:1719:1120:2621:2624:3724:57
TSK Gücü SK - KHO1:301:030:562:242:391:161:520:311:531:061:072:541:151:003:110:20
41DMYTRO KOVRIHA26:161:523:374:497:048:549:3311:3712:2116:1717:4819:2422:2423:3525:1326:0326:16
-------------1:521:451:122:151:500:392:040:443:561:311:363:001:111:380:500:13
5280ENES SARUHAN26:392:233:055:597:589:4110:2512:4914:3616:3818:2319:4322:0623:4425:2426:2826:39
TSK Gücü SK - KHO2:230:422:541:591:430:442:241:472:021:451:202:231:381:401:040:11
6266ALPARSLAN ŞİMŞEK26:441:382:286:179:2611:1912:0614:3215:0717:2418:3720:0922:5924:0425:4226:3226:44
TSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO1:380:503:493:091:530:472:260:352:171:131:322:501:051:380:500:12
7282HARUN SOYAK26:491:432:353:496:0610:5611:3513:3614:2516:3918:2220:0922:3023:3925:4026:3226:49
TSK Gücü SK - KHO1:430:521:142:174:500:392:010:492:141:431:472:211:092:010:520:17
8281FIRAT GÜNDÜZ28:011:452:444:157:078:509:3211:3512:2717:5419:3720:5923:2325:2326:5327:4928:01
TSK Gücü SK - KHO1:450:591:312:521:430:422:030:525:271:431:222:242:001:300:560:12
9267BEYTULLAH KARGI30:541:455:587:0110:1111:4112:3114:2215:0217:1321:2022:3626:3427:5129:5030:4530:54
TSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO1:454:131:033:101:300:501:510:402:114:071:163:581:171:590:550:09
10236TUОRUL ŞAHİN31:022:083:234:418:5111:0512:1414:2615:2317:4920:0822:2024:5926:3129:3030:4731:02
TSK Gücü SK2:081:151:184:102:141:092:120:572:262:192:122:391:322:591:170:15
11284MUHAMMET ARPACI31:381:572:484:0010:3415:2616:3418:3119:1721:0222:3324:0326:3328:5230:2731:2831:38
TSK Gücü SK - KHO1:570:511:126:344:521:081:570:461:451:311:302:302:191:351:010:10
12271TUGAY YEŞİL32:231:495:2311:4113:4015:2416:0518:4419:1821:1522:4024:3826:5329:0131:1232:1232:23
TSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO1:493:346:181:591:440:412:390:341:571:251:582:152:082:111:000:11
13298ARDA BERKCAN TOPAL33:173:064:305:478:4714:1415:3617:3918:4221:0122:5124:3529:0030:1331:5733:0433:1714:36
TSK Gücü SK - Maltepe3:061:241:173:005:271:222:031:032:191:501:444:251:131:441:070:13*39
142IGOR ZHURAVLEV33:452:133:184:287:459:3810:3212:4816:2319:3023:2124:5927:5229:0832:4033:3533:45
-------------2:131:051:103:171:530:542:163:353:073:511:382:531:163:320:550:10
15277BEYTULLAH ÖZKAN34:072:533:514:5311:5317:0918:3921:4222:1224:1825:3126:4829:2431:1232:5833:5334:07
TSK Gücü SK - KHO2:530:581:027:005:161:303:030:302:061:131:172:361:481:460:550:14
16233AHMET ERDOОAN34:303:064:326:439:2212:0012:5716:3317:2920:4722:2124:2528:2530:3632:2233:4934:30
TSK Gücü SK3:061:262:112:392:380:573:360:563:181:342:044:002:111:461:270:41
17130DENIS BIAKOV36:261:583:315:187:489:4910:4514:0514:4717:3119:0921:0624:1625:4235:0736:0936:26
MOSCOW1:581:331:472:302:010:563:200:422:441:381:573:101:269:251:020:17
18279ENES AYHAN36:281:502:385:198:0012:3113:0015:3016:0326:0227:4929:1931:4733:0935:1136:0936:28
TSK Gücü SK - KHO1:500:482:412:414:310:292:300:339:591:471:302:281:222:020:580:19
18275BARIŞ ÖZÜPAK36:281:562:544:127:559:4411:3714:5815:4718:0319:2820:5323:2727:2635:2736:1136:28
TSK Gücü SK - KHO1:560:581:183:431:491:533:210:492:161:251:252:343:598:010:440:17
20268EMİRHAN YAVUZ38:281:542:499:1013:3415:2616:3018:2919:0721:0722:2230:5234:0535:1737:1638:1738:28
TSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO1:540:556:214:241:521:041:590:382:001:158:303:131:121:591:010:11
21270SUAT KIŞLA39:441:334:346:189:1210:5617:3319:3620:5528:3630:0631:4033:5135:2838:2539:3539:44
TSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO1:333:011:442:541:446:372:031:197:411:301:342:111:372:571:100:09
22269İBRAHİM KÜTÜK44:322:263:084:146:289:2811:1513:2514:1128:3929:4435:2538:1939:5843:1544:2144:32
TSK Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO2:260:421:062:143:001:472:100:4614:281:055:412:541:393:171:060:11
23278CEMAL KAAN BAYRAKTAR47:042:053:508:2811:4313:4115:0917:4018:3920:4421:5423:1640:3642:0145:4746:5347:04
TSK Gücü SK - KHO2:051:454:383:151:581:282:310:592:051:101:2217:201:253:461:060:11
24285NURULLAH ALMALI48:201:502:4512:3614:1616:1118:1720:1120:4728:2229:4831:4234:5837:4544:2347:5348:20
TSK Gücü SK - KHO1:500:559:511:401:552:061:540:367:351:261:543:162:476:383:300:27
25329YEHOR SURKOV48:563:005:188:3913:3820:5121:5724:5725:5229:1332:1034:1639:0041:0146:0348:2248:5618:54
Valeri Team3:002:183:214:597:131:063:000:553:212:572:064:442:015:022:190:34*39
 
235MEHMET KAVAZmp1:492:434:086:358:359:2512:0512:4114:5516:3417:5721:0722:3728:28-----29:51
TSK Gücü SK1:490:541:252:272:000:502:400:362:141:391:233:101:305:511:23
234ENES CEYLANmp1:552:443:547:379:2810:1712:4613:3019:0520:4123:0225:5527:1328:52-----30:22
TSK Gücü SK1:550:491:103:431:510:492:290:445:351:362:212:531:181:391:30
276BATUHAN GAZİ KILIÇdns
TSK Gücü SK - KHO
 
 
 
M21E (93)3,3 km 130 m18 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(32)2(48)3(46)4(56)5(52)6(64)7(40)8(51)9(65)10(41)11(50)12(37)13(42)14(43)15(44)16(62)17(63)18(100)Finish
 
1198MATTHIAS KYBURZ14:031:332:162:523:514:315:015:496:367:067:108:399:2610:3911:3611:5012:3513:1913:5514:03
Swiss O Team1:330:430:360:590:400:300:480:470:300:041:290:471:130:570:140:450:440:360:08
2196JONAS SOLDINI14:321:322:192:594:004:385:075:566:467:177:218:509:4411:0612:0412:1813:0313:4814:2514:32
Swiss O Team1:320:470:401:010:380:290:490:500:310:041:290:541:220:580:140:450:450:370:07
3189DANIEL HUBMANN14:541:372:213:024:024:415:105:576:467:177:238:529:4511:0112:1612:3113:1814:0814:4114:54
Swiss O Team1:370:440:411:000:390:290:470:490:310:061:290:531:161:150:150:470:500:330:13
4194JOEY HADORN14:581:352:223:024:064:465:156:016:497:197:248:529:4911:0312:2112:3713:2214:1214:5014:58
Swiss O Team1:350:470:401:040:400:290:460:480:300:051:280:571:141:180:160:450:500:380:08
5206TOBIA PEZZATI15:001:382:253:074:044:455:156:066:577:297:339:059:5511:1412:1412:2913:1714:1514:4715:00
Swiss O Team1:380:470:420:570:410:300:510:510:320:041:320:501:191:000:150:480:580:320:13
6192FLORIAN HOWALD15:291:342:213:014:144:535:266:177:087:427:479:2810:1611:3012:5313:0913:5514:4115:1415:29
Swiss O Team1:340:470:401:130:390:330:510:510:340:051:410:481:141:230:160:460:460:330:15
779MIKHAIL KULESHOV15:331:312:192:584:014:425:126:046:557:277:339:1110:2711:4912:5113:0613:5314:4215:2015:33
IFK Mora OK1:310:480:391:030:410:300:520:510:320:061:381:161:221:020:150:470:490:380:13
8197MARTIN HUBMANN15:351:342:273:074:094:495:216:117:047:387:439:1610:1211:2512:5213:0713:5514:4915:2315:35
Swiss O Team1:340:530:401:020:400:320:500:530:340:051:330:561:131:270:150:480:540:340:12
9202RICCARDO RANCAN15:591:352:213:044:104:505:226:207:127:447:499:2910:3911:5413:1913:3714:2315:1215:4615:59
Swiss O Team1:350:460:431:060:400:320:580:520:320:051:401:101:151:250:180:460:490:340:13
10191FREULER FLORIAN16:021:362:283:104:175:005:326:257:207:527:579:4510:4912:0713:2413:3814:2515:1315:5216:02
Swiss O Team1:360:520:421:070:430:320:530:550:320:051:481:041:181:170:140:470:480:390:10
11199NOAH ZBINDEN16:101:392:283:114:165:015:346:257:187:537:599:3510:3612:0113:0213:1814:0815:2015:5916:10
Swiss O Team1:390:490:431:050:450:330:510:530:350:061:361:011:251:010:160:501:120:390:11
1277ILYA MALYGIN16:391:372:353:184:345:135:456:427:368:108:179:5911:0412:2513:3113:4714:3815:5216:2516:39
IFK Mora OK1:370:580:431:160:390:320:570:540:340:071:421:051:211:060:160:511:140:330:14
1322SERGEY RYZHIKOV16:421:362:233:065:186:016:337:258:188:518:5810:3311:3612:5614:0214:1715:0615:5416:2916:42
BALACLAVA1:360:470:432:120:430:320:520:530:330:071:351:031:201:060:150:490:480:350:13
13204TIMO SUTER16:421:342:192:594:074:485:216:107:007:427:479:1510:1311:2914:0814:2315:1115:5716:3416:42
Swiss O Team1:340:450:401:080:410:330:490:500:420:051:280:581:162:390:150:480:460:370:08
13200PASCAL BUCHS16:421:392:243:054:094:465:256:167:057:387:439:1710:2011:4013:4514:0114:5215:5316:3316:42
Swiss O Team1:390:450:411:040:370:390:510:490:330:051:341:031:202:050:160:511:010:400:09
16188CHRISTOPH MEIER16:491:462:333:194:305:135:556:487:418:158:2210:0111:0612:2513:3913:5514:4615:5416:3816:49
Swiss O Team1:460:470:461:110:430:420:530:530:340:071:391:051:191:140:160:511:080:440:11
17193JANIS HUTZLI16:531:372:363:194:225:085:486:437:428:188:2510:2011:2612:4813:5414:0915:0216:0616:4416:53
Swiss O Team1:370:590:431:030:460:400:550:590:360:071:551:061:221:060:150:531:040:380:09
1876ALEKSEI ASMOLOV17:081:352:213:024:355:135:446:357:257:598:069:4110:3911:5514:1814:3515:2516:1616:5417:08
Hiisirasti1:350:460:411:330:380:310:510:500:340:071:350:581:162:230:170:500:510:380:14
19201RETO EGGER17:151:422:303:104:154:565:266:187:107:447:499:2310:2211:4114:0714:2315:3116:2817:0017:1513:34
Swiss O Team1:420:480:401:050:410:300:520:520:340:051:340:591:192:260:161:080:570:320:15*38
2078MARK TUTYNIN17:211:312:253:194:425:286:016:587:528:368:4310:2211:4513:0514:1214:2915:2216:3217:1117:21
IFK Mora OK1:310:540:541:230:460:330:570:540:440:071:391:231:201:070:170:531:100:390:10
21306DMYTRO LEVIN17:281:482:363:274:415:276:047:028:008:368:4210:2711:3213:0014:0714:2515:1516:3917:1917:28
Ukrainian Deaf Team1:480:480:511:140:460:370:580:580:360:061:451:051:281:070:180:501:240:400:09
22205TINO POLSINI17:351:472:413:244:285:115:446:427:388:138:1910:0211:0712:2814:4815:0615:5416:4717:2517:35
Swiss O Team1:470:540:431:040:430:330:580:560:350:061:431:051:212:200:180:480:530:380:10
22227ANATOLI FOMICIOV17:351:492:493:324:405:266:016:588:058:398:4510:3211:3512:5914:0514:2115:1316:4517:2617:35
Tiras-orient1:491:000:431:080:460:350:571:070:340:061:471:031:241:060:160:521:320:410:09
24104AHMET KAÇMAZ17:391:422:393:264:535:366:387:388:309:039:1110:5512:0213:2114:2814:5015:4016:5017:3017:39
Jandarma Gücü1:420:570:471:270:431:021:000:520:330:081:441:071:191:070:220:501:100:400:09
2450PAVEL NOVIKOV17:391:442:543:434:555:406:207:268:229:069:1210:5311:5513:2414:4615:0315:5416:4817:2817:39
DEAF RUSSIA1:441:100:491:120:450:401:060:560:440:061:411:021:291:220:170:510:540:400:11
26203SIMON HAMEL17:501:402:303:144:275:115:527:098:068:428:4911:0712:1813:5315:0515:2216:1417:0417:4217:50
Swiss O Team1:400:500:441:130:440:411:170:570:360:072:181:111:351:120:170:520:500:380:08
26109HARUN İŞLER17:501:462:423:294:495:336:117:098:078:428:4810:3611:4213:1014:2714:4315:4516:4117:3917:50
Jandarma Gücü1:460:560:471:200:440:380:580:580:350:061:481:061:281:170:161:020:560:580:11
28245KORAY ŞAHİN18:031:492:433:304:595:466:377:378:339:089:1410:5912:0113:2714:4015:0216:0317:0517:5518:03
TSK Gücü SK1:490:540:471:290:470:511:000:560:350:061:451:021:261:130:221:011:020:500:08
29252ÖZGÜR FETTAH18:051:452:343:194:295:155:496:447:408:168:2210:2111:3413:0014:3614:5215:4617:1417:5518:05
TSK Gücü SK1:450:490:451:100:460:340:550:560:360:061:591:131:261:360:160:541:280:410:10
30107CANSEL SARAÇ18:061:342:223:064:174:565:367:138:078:418:4710:2711:2912:5115:2115:3816:2717:1717:5718:06
Jandarma Gücü1:340:480:441:110:390:401:370:540:340:061:401:021:222:300:170:490:500:400:09
31238AYHAN BİKİR18:191:512:433:285:075:506:387:338:299:059:1111:0012:0613:4114:5315:1116:1317:2118:0918:19
TSK Gücü SK1:510:520:451:390:430:480:550:560:360:061:491:061:351:120:181:021:080:480:10
32108ERCAN DUDAK18:221:482:563:454:545:436:287:278:229:019:1111:1412:2313:5615:0815:2616:2417:2518:1118:22
Jandarma Gücü1:481:080:491:090:490:450:590:550:390:102:031:091:331:120:180:581:010:460:11
32129PAVEL EGOROV18:221:312:193:004:014:405:136:016:497:207:259:1110:0811:2312:3012:4513:3317:0318:0418:22
Magnitnaya Strelka1:310:480:411:010:390:330:480:480:310:051:460:571:151:070:150:483:301:010:18
34246MERİÇ ARAZOОLU18:271:542:573:505:286:176:547:518:569:349:4211:2812:3614:1015:2015:3816:3217:3218:1518:27
TSK Gücü SK1:541:030:531:380:490:370:571:050:380:081:461:081:341:100:180:541:000:430:12
35313VOLODYMYR FEDOSEIENKO18:291:442:393:235:005:506:487:468:449:219:2911:1912:3414:0415:1415:3616:3017:3618:1918:29
Ukrainian Deaf Team1:440:550:441:370:500:580:580:580:370:081:501:151:301:100:220:541:060:430:10
36307DMYTRO PLAKHOTNIK18:311:592:553:485:015:556:377:368:379:169:2411:1412:2614:0215:1315:3116:2717:3418:2118:31
Ukrainian Deaf Team1:590:560:531:130:540:420:591:010:390:081:501:121:361:110:180:561:070:470:10
3749NIKITA SMIRNOV18:491:552:563:435:025:496:327:328:329:089:1511:0612:1913:5615:1315:3416:3517:4418:3518:49
DEAF RUSSIA1:551:010:471:190:470:431:001:000:360:071:511:131:371:170:211:011:090:510:14
3852VIKTOR DINGES18:521:502:483:385:115:596:477:548:529:299:3711:2412:2914:0415:2215:4316:4317:4818:3718:52
DEAF RUSSIA1:500:580:501:330:480:481:070:580:370:081:471:051:351:180:211:001:050:490:15
39105ALİ UÇAR19:021:572:543:495:146:076:497:508:539:319:4311:4612:5414:2615:3515:5316:4817:4818:5119:02
Jandarma Gücü1:570:570:551:250:530:421:011:030:380:122:031:081:321:090:180:551:001:030:11
40133ARTEM POPOV19:031:342:213:004:155:025:326:237:117:447:4910:2811:3013:0214:0914:2616:3817:5818:4419:03
MS PARMA1:340:470:391:150:470:300:510:480:330:052:391:021:321:070:172:121:200:460:19
41241CENK ÖZGÜLER19:041:452:383:344:575:426:207:368:519:319:4111:4713:0314:4716:0416:2317:1318:1118:5619:04
TSK Gücü SK1:450:530:561:230:450:381:161:150:400:102:061:161:441:170:190:500:580:450:08
42310NVER SURENIAN19:051:412:333:294:585:456:277:248:279:039:1011:2612:4114:2215:3615:5116:5218:0218:4719:05
Ukrainian Deaf Team1:410:520:561:290:470:420:571:030:360:072:161:151:411:140:151:011:100:450:18
4395HÜSEYİN CEM ATAMAN19:091:472:403:254:375:245:586:537:518:268:3110:1811:4613:2014:3815:0215:5918:1918:5919:0917:17
İnönü Belediyesi GSK1:470:530:451:120:470:340:550:580:350:051:471:281:341:180:240:572:200:400:10*49
44311OLEKSANDR SANKIN19:131:462:403:284:415:266:017:027:568:298:3410:1611:3012:5414:0114:1715:4417:0618:5519:13
Ukrainian Deaf Team1:460:540:481:130:450:351:010:540:330:051:421:141:241:070:161:271:221:490:18
45312RUSLAN NIKOLAYENKO19:151:442:493:364:495:346:077:098:198:579:0510:5812:0813:4716:0816:2517:2318:1919:0519:15
Ukrainian Deaf Team1:441:050:471:130:450:331:021:100:380:081:531:101:392:210:170:580:560:460:10
4638IGOR YASHCHENKO19:331:492:473:385:025:556:377:449:059:489:5712:0613:2615:0216:1816:3717:3218:3619:2219:33
CRAFT-Orienta1:490:580:511:240:530:421:071:210:430:092:091:201:361:160:190:551:040:460:11
47152ALEXANDER FROLOV19:501:443:244:135:316:177:028:089:2010:0110:1012:1813:3215:1116:3116:5017:4618:4419:3919:50
OK SODERTORN1:441:400:491:180:460:451:061:120:410:092:081:141:391:200:190:560:580:550:11
48309NIKITA PLOTNIKOV20:051:552:493:505:196:106:527:539:2710:0510:1212:1413:4915:2316:4717:0518:0519:0619:4820:05
Ukrainian Deaf Team1:550:541:011:290:510:421:011:340:380:072:021:351:341:240:181:001:010:420:17
4944ANDREI GOLOVEI20:311:484:014:446:307:177:528:5310:0410:4310:5212:4814:0715:4316:5817:1518:1519:3020:1820:31
CS Galata1:482:130:431:460:470:351:011:110:390:091:561:191:361:150:171:001:150:480:13
50242ÇAОLAR KASIM20:481:543:034:065:266:096:467:458:399:129:1713:3514:4816:2417:3617:5218:4119:5620:3320:48
TSK Gücü SK1:541:091:031:200:430:370:590:540:330:054:181:131:361:120:160:491:150:370:15
51308NAZAR LEVITSKY21:051:522:583:465:376:226:588:018:599:349:4111:3412:3714:1517:3217:4918:5120:0220:4921:05
Ukrainian Deaf Team1:521:060:481:510:450:361:030:580:350:071:531:031:383:170:171:021:110:470:16
52244İKRAM GÖZE21:131:522:503:395:076:076:438:059:089:479:5511:5614:0215:4317:0417:2418:2420:1021:0321:13
TSK Gücü SK1:520:580:491:281:000:361:221:030:390:082:012:061:411:210:201:001:460:530:10
53228IAROSLAV DAVIDOV21:251:593:034:005:196:087:128:149:189:5510:0312:1513:4915:2516:5117:1118:1020:2821:1421:25
Tiras-orient1:591:040:571:190:491:041:021:040:370:082:121:341:361:260:200:592:180:460:11
54147TEODOR YORDANOV21:511:442:374:195:476:347:068:089:109:449:5111:5713:1314:4817:1917:3518:4120:5221:3821:5117:01
OC München1:440:531:421:280:470:321:021:020:340:072:061:161:352:310:161:062:110:460:13*44
5569FERENC MIHALYI21:592:013:033:565:206:146:538:199:2710:0710:1512:2013:3115:1818:1018:3419:4220:5121:4321:59
HDSF - Hungarian Deaf Sport Fe2:011:020:531:240:540:391:261:080:400:082:051:111:472:520:241:081:090:520:16
56139ALİ AYDIN22:151:472:563:455:246:217:579:3110:3911:1911:2713:3114:4216:2418:0018:2119:3221:0922:0022:15
NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:471:090:491:390:571:361:341:080:400:082:041:111:421:360:211:111:370:510:15
57124MANTAS VOLUNGEVCIUS22:182:113:184:386:117:147:599:1710:2711:2211:3213:4215:0816:5318:3618:5920:0521:1822:0622:18
Lithuanian Deaf Team2:111:071:201:331:030:451:181:100:550:102:101:261:451:430:231:061:130:480:12
5751RAVIL INIYATULLIN22:182:143:184:146:297:228:039:1210:3511:1511:2313:5215:0416:5818:2118:4419:5421:0722:0222:18
DEAF RUSSIA2:141:040:562:150:530:411:091:230:400:082:291:121:541:230:231:101:130:550:16
59237ABDULLAH KAŞLI22:332:003:043:546:026:537:338:5510:0210:4711:0013:0314:1516:1717:5118:1419:2521:2222:1922:33
TSK Gücü SK2:001:040:502:080:510:401:221:070:450:132:031:122:021:340:231:111:570:570:14
6033MAXIM SIMAKOV22:342:103:144:145:406:297:188:279:3610:1710:2614:0015:2617:1718:4919:1120:1721:2922:1522:34
BRIGHTNET2:101:041:001:260:490:491:091:090:410:093:341:261:511:320:221:061:120:460:19
61247MUHAMMED KAVAK23:032:093:214:226:016:597:469:0110:1911:0311:1613:3214:5216:4518:5119:1120:2121:5122:4223:03
TSK Gücü SK2:091:121:011:390:580:471:151:180:440:132:161:201:532:060:201:101:300:510:21
62254ÜMİT BALATLI23:451:493:043:555:286:259:1810:1911:3312:1312:2115:1116:4218:2419:3419:5320:4822:2923:3423:45
TSK Gücü SK1:491:150:511:330:572:531:011:140:400:082:501:311:421:100:190:551:411:050:11
6371SZABOLCS BOJTOR24:082:143:394:386:167:178:079:2010:4411:4911:5814:1115:4717:3919:1819:4020:4722:5523:5624:08
HDSF - Hungarian Deaf Sport Fe2:141:250:591:381:010:501:131:241:050:092:131:361:521:390:221:072:081:010:12
641230DONATAS TUMAITIS25:061:537:018:029:2910:2311:0012:3013:3214:1114:1916:1517:3819:1520:5321:1222:2123:5124:5325:06
Lithuanian Deaf Team1:535:081:011:270:540:371:301:020:390:081:561:231:371:380:191:091:301:020:13
65136HAKAN KAYAN25:312:173:305:037:298:299:4610:5712:1913:1813:3015:5617:4119:4321:2821:4922:5624:2225:1425:31
NEO DSK2:171:131:332:261:001:171:111:220:590:122:261:452:021:450:211:071:260:520:17
66149LAIMIS DRAZDAUSKAS25:432:173:294:326:347:378:249:4611:1312:0012:1415:2717:2319:1920:5321:1722:2724:3325:2825:43
OK Levuo2:171:121:032:021:030:471:221:270:470:143:131:561:561:340:241:102:060:550:15
67243ÇAОRI AKGÜN25:572:084:576:088:599:5510:4511:5012:5213:3513:4516:2117:3819:2520:5621:1622:2924:4825:3825:57
TSK Gücü SK2:082:491:112:510:560:501:051:020:430:102:361:171:471:310:201:132:190:500:19
68135AHMET ŞALLI26:184:105:256:268:189:1910:1811:4013:2514:2014:3217:0518:5120:5922:2622:4824:0325:0926:0326:18
NEO DSK4:101:151:011:521:010:591:221:450:550:122:331:462:081:270:221:151:060:540:15
69253RIFAT SALMAN26:213:524:495:447:178:118:5310:0011:1313:1413:2316:3217:4620:4122:0722:2623:3325:1426:0626:21
TSK Gücü SK3:520:570:551:330:540:421:071:132:010:093:091:142:551:260:191:071:410:520:15
70239BURHAN KONUK26:311:553:515:288:319:2211:5813:0014:2315:0915:1917:5119:1521:0722:3722:5523:5725:0926:1926:31
TSK Gücü SK1:551:561:373:030:512:361:021:230:460:102:321:241:521:300:181:021:121:100:12
71240BURHAN ŞENGÜL27:191:523:324:186:207:128:169:2310:3511:1711:2516:2717:5519:3120:5821:2022:2926:1627:0527:19
TSK Gücü SK1:521:400:462:020:521:041:071:120:420:085:021:281:361:270:221:093:470:490:14
72106BATUHAN DUĞAN29:041:542:555:287:118:059:0110:4312:0215:3515:4517:4119:0421:0722:2722:4926:2227:5328:4829:0427:04
Jandarma Gücü1:541:012:331:430:540:561:421:193:330:101:561:232:031:200:223:331:310:550:16*34
7370IMRE BOROS29:402:203:384:557:078:119:0310:1713:5214:3616:1019:2821:2023:2624:5825:2126:3728:1829:2229:40
HDSF - Hungarian Deaf Sport Fe2:201:181:172:121:040:521:143:350:441:343:181:522:061:320:231:161:411:040:18
74137YUSUF AVŞAR30:022:334:065:197:238:329:2710:5313:1614:0614:1817:0018:5621:3724:0324:2925:4828:5029:4430:02
NEO DSK2:331:331:132:041:090:551:262:230:500:122:421:562:412:260:261:193:020:540:18
75111MUSTAFA ALPEREN ÇETİNKAYA31:112:093:274:437:218:289:2311:0518:4019:1419:2321:3723:2325:2627:1227:3228:3130:1430:5831:1129:06
Jandarma Gücü2:091:181:162:381:070:551:427:350:340:092:141:462:031:460:200:591:430:440:13*34
76251OSMAN ÇETİNKAYALI34:192:223:405:058:169:3816:5817:4919:1219:5920:1022:4224:4627:1229:0829:3330:5033:0734:0334:19
TSK Gücü SK2:221:181:253:111:227:200:511:230:470:112:322:042:261:560:251:172:170:560:16
77110MEHMET BULUT37:423:475:056:229:049:5710:5315:2517:1918:0718:1722:0423:3425:4231:1231:4833:1536:1737:2937:42
Jandarma Gücü3:471:181:172:420:530:564:321:540:480:103:471:302:085:300:361:273:021:120:13
78112ÖMER YILDIRIM39:572:073:154:167:048:088:499:5311:1211:5612:0414:1016:5618:5025:3025:5534:2038:5539:4139:57
Jandarma Gücü2:071:081:012:481:040:411:041:190:440:082:062:461:546:400:258:254:350:460:16
 
53VLADIMIR GRININmp1:402:283:154:194:595:306:517:488:218:2710:1611:2712:5715:1115:2916:21-----18:1718:2717:29
DEAF RUSSIA1:400:480:471:040:400:311:210:570:330:061:491:111:302:140:180:521:560:10*49
3YUSUF YALÇINmp-----12:1813:4716:4818:0224:2525:4827:4729:5330:0332:2334:5838:2140:2541:0151:2355:5356:3756:502:53
Jandarma Gücü12:181:293:011:146:231:231:592:060:102:202:353:232:040:3610:224:300:440:13*31
195JONAS EGGERdisq1:462:393:244:345:165:476:487:488:248:3110:2111:4013:1414:2414:4215:4716:5317:3517:55
Swiss O Team1:460:530:451:100:420:311:011:000:360:071:501:191:341:100:181:051:060:420:20
190FABIAN AEBERSOLDdnf------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Swiss O Team
120ARTURS PAULINSdns
Kalevan rasti
145MAKSIM NARVATOVdns
Novorossyisk
72LEONID NOVIKOVdns
Hiidenkiertajat
73VALENTIN NOVIKOVdns
Hiidenkiertajat
81STEPAN ALEKSANDROVdns
INGRIA
146SERGEY BOROVKOVdns
Novorossyisk
249ONUR ALTINdns
TSK Gücü SK
250ONUR DEMİRCİdns
TSK Gücü SK
248NAZIM MUSLUdns
TSK Gücü SK
154ALEXANDER MINAKOVdns
OMC
155MAKSIM SUMARUKdns
OMC
 
 
 
M35-40 (19)3,1 km 120 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(61)3(46)4(56)5(64)6(67)7(53)8(41)9(50)10(37)11(35)12(69)13(62)14(63)15(100)Finish
 
1181EVGENIY POPOV18:411:452:263:214:376:066:458:198:5310:5311:5813:1316:1816:3217:5118:2818:41
Spartakcup.ru1:450:410:551:161:290:391:340:342:001:051:153:050:141:190:370:13
2121SERGEY MOROZOV19:011:282:123:395:126:357:128:529:3111:3112:3213:4116:3516:4918:0418:4919:01
Kovrov1:280:441:271:331:230:371:400:392:001:011:092:540:141:150:450:12
336ILGIZAR NASIBULLIN19:161:412:253:425:186:597:409:2710:0012:0013:1314:2116:5417:0918:2119:0619:16
CAO-TEAM MOSCOW1:410:441:171:361:410:411:470:332:001:131:082:330:151:120:450:10
417ALEKSEY MOROZOV20:001:362:233:315:136:407:179:189:5111:4812:5614:0817:0117:1619:0119:4820:00
AMOR1:360:471:081:421:270:372:010:331:571:081:122:530:151:450:470:12
518KIRILL KUDRIAVTCEV22:071:402:313:385:026:357:129:239:5711:5213:5515:1419:2119:3721:0721:5422:07
AMOR1:400:511:071:241:330:372:110:341:552:031:194:070:161:300:470:13
6353ANDREI ZHUKOV23:531:422:317:429:2210:5511:3913:2213:5716:1717:3218:5021:2221:3922:5123:4123:53
Zhuki1:420:495:111:401:330:441:430:352:201:151:182:320:171:120:500:12
7157ANDREI RYBAKOV24:451:552:444:005:457:368:2710:3311:1313:2314:4416:2221:5222:0923:3324:3324:45
Omega Moscow1:550:491:161:451:510:512:060:402:101:211:385:300:171:241:000:12
8344IVAN YAKHIN26:021:542:504:407:039:099:5412:3113:3616:3818:0719:4123:1423:3124:5025:4626:02
Yekaterinburg1:540:561:502:232:060:452:371:053:021:291:343:330:171:190:560:16
9158NIKOLAY KRYLOV26:121:512:455:367:319:2010:3912:4713:2416:2217:5119:2522:4923:0724:4725:5726:12
Omega Moscow1:510:542:511:551:491:192:080:372:581:291:343:240:181:401:100:15
1098MUSTAFA YASİN BOSNALI31:071:572:504:186:058:079:0211:3312:0920:4022:3224:3727:5028:1029:5730:5331:07
IOG SK1:570:531:281:472:020:552:310:368:311:522:053:130:201:470:560:14
1139IVAN PROKOFEV34:082:223:345:368:1410:4811:5014:2716:0719:1520:5923:2929:4230:0332:4133:5034:08
CRAFT-Orienta2:221:122:022:382:341:022:371:403:081:442:306:130:212:381:090:18
1220KHAYYAM MAMMADOV48:222:333:325:287:5610:0211:0113:4414:3033:5535:2937:1341:4942:1947:0248:0548:22
Azerbaycan Milli Takımı2:330:591:562:282:060:592:430:4619:251:341:444:360:304:431:030:17
 
315OLEKSII SKVIRSKYIdnf3:405:257:57----------------------------------------12:0312:3516:4218:4219:28
Ukrainian Deaf Team3:401:452:324:060:324:072:000:46
314OLEKSANDR MUSIIENKOdnf5:356:428:3210:5813:0514:0216:4617:37--------------------53:47-----1:07:061:07:35
Ukrainian Deaf Team5:351:071:502:262:070:572:440:5136:1013:190:29
255ALPER AKYOLdns
TSK Gücü SK
86TARIK ŞEKERdns
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK
113ÖMER HARMANdns
Jandarma Gücü
4DMYTRO SPIESIVTSEVdns
-------------
175ANTON MELESHKOdns
Sever
 
 
 
M45 (8)2,8 km 120 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(38)3(43)4(42)5(50)6(65)7(53)8(39)9(56)10(61)11(49)12(100)Finish
 
1302ALEKSANDR EFIMOV19:071:362:243:135:478:0710:3110:5812:2613:4016:2017:2718:4819:07
TYUMEN1:360:480:492:342:202:240:271:281:142:401:071:210:19
2316RUSLAN SHYMCHUK20:221:342:383:245:317:4511:0011:2814:1115:3718:0119:1920:0520:22
Ukrainian Deaf Team1:341:040:462:072:143:150:282:431:262:241:180:460:17
3345STANISLAV SKORB23:051:533:003:517:169:5712:5213:2416:0117:4420:2021:4322:4823:05
Yekaterinburg1:531:070:513:252:412:550:322:371:432:361:231:050:17
462SERGEI IURCHUK32:042:496:137:1710:3313:5916:5817:2919:5122:3426:0628:4931:3332:04
Foton2:493:241:043:163:262:590:312:222:433:322:432:440:31
 
346VLADIMIR DOBRYNINdns
Yekaterinburg
48EKREM DENİZdns
Çankaya Oryantiring GSK
122ALEXANDER LEBEDEVdns
KTTiB
148VALERII MAZNYIdns
OC O-KOMPAS
 
 
 
M50 (12)2,8 km 120 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(38)3(43)4(42)5(50)6(65)7(53)8(39)9(56)10(61)11(49)12(100)Finish
 
1331VITALII HLUSHENKOV18:531:472:483:325:548:0810:2910:5212:2813:5716:2017:4218:4018:53
Valeri Team1:471:010:442:222:142:210:231:361:292:231:220:580:13
2330MYKHAYLO GUTAK20:101:482:483:346:048:3210:4611:2312:5714:3016:2819:0819:5820:10
Valeri Team1:481:000:462:302:282:140:371:341:331:582:400:500:12
358ANDREI PAVLOV20:241:342:283:115:267:4010:1410:4712:4214:3317:2319:2120:1420:24
Ekaterinburg1:340:540:432:152:142:340:331:551:512:501:580:530:10
4140SERG TIUNIATKIN21:091:593:043:547:019:5512:2812:5614:3916:2118:3920:0020:5521:09
Nord Star1:591:050:503:072:542:330:281:431:422:181:210:550:14
5337MILEN DRAGOEV21:551:592:533:466:309:2712:4913:2115:0116:5119:0520:3021:3721:55
VARIANT 51:590:540:532:442:573:220:321:401:502:141:251:070:18
6317VASYL TKACHENKO22:591:502:513:476:379:2312:5513:2515:2417:3120:0421:3222:4322:59
Ukrainian Deaf Team1:501:010:562:502:463:320:301:592:072:331:281:110:16
799SİNAN ŞEN23:351:582:574:027:049:5412:2513:0416:1617:5220:3922:1223:2223:35
IOG SK1:580:591:053:022:502:310:393:121:362:471:331:100:13
8347ALEXANDR DOBRININ23:451:482:573:466:209:0411:3512:0414:2217:0721:1322:2923:2923:45
Yekaterinburg1:481:090:492:342:442:310:292:182:454:061:161:000:16
9348SERGEY IVANOV24:422:063:194:127:0410:4313:3614:1216:2818:5522:0023:2024:2024:42
Yekaterinburg2:061:130:532:523:392:530:362:162:273:051:201:000:22
10186DMITRIY AVERIN28:341:583:344:297:2510:5815:0715:4719:1422:1624:4427:0528:1628:342:4518:05
SUNSPORT1:581:360:552:563:334:090:403:273:022:282:211:110:18*32*64
11168ANDREI TURTYGIN29:563:104:145:037:5710:2616:5617:2620:4123:0027:1928:3329:2629:5613:5419:51
Perm3:101:040:492:542:296:300:303:152:194:191:140:530:30*53*64
 
207KILLIAN IMHOFdns
Swiss O Team
 
 
 
M55 (5)2,7 km 80 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(33)3(38)4(60)5(56)6(64)7(67)8(53)9(65)10(59)11(43)12(47)13(61)14(36)15(100)Finish
 
1324MATTHIAS KOBEL20:251:452:363:315:226:027:488:2710:4611:2412:4815:0015:5716:5319:2120:0220:25
Ulu's Reisewelt1:450:510:551:510:401:460:392:190:381:242:120:570:562:280:410:23
2165SERGEI MAKEICHIK20:501:402:314:347:207:549:3510:1112:1312:5014:0416:0516:5717:5319:5620:3420:503:51
Orientir Voronezh1:400:512:032:460:341:410:362:020:371:142:010:520:562:030:380:16*55
3256OSMAN FİLİZ24:511:523:033:556:377:169:029:5412:0612:5614:1216:1317:1318:1923:4924:2824:51
TSK Gücü SK1:521:110:522:420:391:460:522:120:501:162:011:001:065:300:390:23
4326JÜRG WALCHLI24:581:562:583:566:417:309:4110:3513:1813:5915:3520:0321:0621:5924:0524:4024:58
Ulu's Reisewelt / OLG Skandia1:561:020:582:450:492:110:542:430:411:364:281:030:532:060:350:18
5143ALEXANDER KOTLIARSKIY44:083:024:426:3710:2011:2715:1516:2020:0321:2024:5828:3630:1832:1943:0243:4944:08
NORTHERN WIND3:021:401:553:431:073:481:053:431:173:383:381:422:0110:430:470:19
 
 
 
M60 (8)2,5 km 70 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(60)4(56)5(67)6(53)7(65)8(59)9(43)10(47)11(61)12(36)13(100)Finish
 
1325DANIEL KOBEL19:231:542:194:535:297:409:4110:1912:1414:2315:2616:1918:2919:0519:23
Ulu's Reisewelt / OLG Bern1:540:252:340:362:112:010:381:552:091:030:532:100:360:18
2100KURTULUŞ ANIL20:082:122:364:124:577:5510:2311:0512:1715:2816:2617:1719:2019:5420:08
IOG SK2:120:241:360:452:582:280:421:123:110:580:512:030:340:14
3127RAIS BAYBURIN23:542:192:505:055:519:4712:3213:2315:2318:0719:1920:3322:4323:3223:54
MAGNIT2:190:312:150:463:562:450:512:002:441:121:142:100:490:22
4304MARAT MUDARISOV24:292:162:446:297:1710:3212:5813:3915:4319:0020:1121:1523:3224:0224:2915:08
Ufa-United2:160:283:450:483:152:260:412:043:171:111:042:170:300:27*58
5231ALEX BOR25:542:292:585:396:2910:3713:3815:2517:3320:0121:0822:0624:5325:3225:5416:52
Titan OK2:290:292:410:504:083:011:472:082:281:070:582:470:390:22*58
621ANDREY MITENKOV27:212:222:555:346:5910:2812:4213:4418:1620:3121:3722:3524:5526:5227:21
Azimut2:220:332:391:253:292:141:024:322:151:060:582:201:570:29
725KORAY DEVER34:433:053:507:388:3613:3917:3418:5221:2825:4027:2629:2133:1134:1534:43
Balıkesir GSK3:050:453:480:585:033:551:182:364:121:461:553:501:040:28
8356IGOR POKOTİLO45:332:363:135:306:229:3020:1020:5431:5434:2336:5038:0244:3945:1545:3335:5543:44
Poliks2:360:372:170:523:0810:400:4411:002:292:271:126:370:360:18*46*63
 
 
 
M65-70 (3)2,3 km 60 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(38)3(60)4(52)5(40)6(51)7(58)8(43)9(69)10(62)11(45)12(36)13(100)Finish
 
1119MARTIN SKORPIL18:002:183:065:156:038:4510:0911:3313:3914:5515:1216:0917:1117:4318:00
Jiskra Horice2:180:482:090:482:421:241:242:061:160:170:571:020:320:17
2332MYKOLA BOZKHO19:522:092:525:075:518:089:2413:5115:4616:5717:1718:0919:0619:3619:52
Valeri Team2:090:432:150:442:171:164:271:551:110:200:520:570:300:16
3229KELD JOHNSEN20:562:092:525:065:5910:0611:2712:5416:0417:3817:5919:0419:5720:3620:56
Tisvilde Hegn OK2:090:432:140:534:071:211:273:101:340:211:050:530:390:20
 
 
 
MBL (1)
PlStnoNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728
 
134ERHAN ŞAHİN12:26543361694536100Finish
Bucak Oğuzhan Spor Kabulü2:233:334:455:267:199:5912:1212:26
2:231:101:120:411:532:402:130:14