1
|
KHAYYAM
|
MAMMADOV
|
M35-40
|
Azerbaijan
|
Azerbaycan Milli Takımı
|
2
|
IVAYLO
|
DRAGOEV
|
M18
|
Bulgaria
|
VARIANT 5
|
3
|
TERVEL
|
DRAGOEV
|
M18
|
Bulgaria
|
VARIANT 5
|
4
|
MILEN
|
DRAGOEV
|
M50
|
Bulgaria
|
VARIANT 5
|
5
|
IVANA
|
PEDEVA
|
W16
|
Bulgaria
|
VARIANT 5
|
6
|
BOYAN
|
GEORGIEV
|
M18
|
Bulgaria
|
VARIANT 5
|
7
|
JANA
|
SKORPILOVA
|
W45
|
Czech Republic
|
Sportcentrum Jičín
|
8
|
JANA
|
STEHLIKOVA
|
W21E
|
Czech Republic
|
Alfta Ösa OK
|
9
|
MARTIN
|
ŠKORPIL
|
M65-70
|
Czech Republic
|
Jiskra Horice
|
10
|
MAREK
|
ŠKORPIL
|
M16
|
Czech Republic
|
Jiskra Horice
|
11
|
KELD
|
JOHNSEN
|
M65-70
|
Denmark
|
Tisvilde Hegn OK
|
12
|
BENTE
|
MADSEN
|
W60-65
|
Denmark
|
Tisvilde Hegn OK
|
13
|
TEODOR
|
YORDANOV
|
M21E
|
Germany
|
OC München
|
14
|
IMRE
|
BOROS
|
M21E
|
Hungary
|
HDSF - Hungarian Deaf Sport Federation
|
15
|
FERENC
|
MIHÁLYI
|
M21E
|
Hungary
|
HDSF - Hungarian Deaf Sport Federation
|
16
|
SZABOLCS
|
BOJTOR
|
M21E
|
Hungary
|
HDSF - Hungarian Deaf Sport Federation
|
17
|
ARTURS
|
PAULINS
|
M21E
|
Latvia
|
Kalevan rasti
|
18
|
GEDVILE
|
DIRZIUTE
|
W21E
|
Lithuania
|
Lithuanian Deaf Team
|
19
|
VILTE
|
KANAPINSKAITE
|
W21E
|
Lithuania
|
Lithuanian Deaf Team
|
20
|
LAIMIS
|
DRAZDAUSKAS
|
M21E
|
Lithuania
|
OK Levuo
|
21
|
MANTAS
|
VOLUNGEVICIUS
|
M35-40
|
Lithuania
|
Lithuanian Deaf Team
|
22
|
DONATAS
|
TUMAITIS
|
M35-40
|
Lithuania
|
Lithuanian Deaf Team
|
23
|
ANA
|
MARUSCEAC
|
W21E
|
Moldova, Republic of
|
FAURI
|
24
|
ANDREI
|
GOLOVEI
|
M21E
|
Moldova, Republic of
|
CS Galata
|
25
|
ANA
|
BURAC
|
W21E
|
Moldova, Republic of
|
CS Galata
|
26
|
IAROSLAV
|
DAVIDOV
|
M21E
|
Moldova, Republic of
|
Tiras-orient
|
27
|
ANATOLI
|
FOMICIOV
|
M21E
|
Moldova, Republic of
|
Tiras-orient
|
28
|
SERGIU
|
COPACINSCHI
|
M21E
|
Moldova, Republic of
|
CS Galata
|
29
|
MARAT
|
MUDARISOV
|
M60
|
Russian Federation
|
Ufa-United
|
30
|
GALINA
|
VINOGRADOVA
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
Alfta Ösa OK
|
31
|
SERGEI
|
MAKEICHIK
|
M55
|
Russian Federation
|
Orientir Voronezh
|
32
|
NATALIA
|
MAKEICHIK
|
W50-55
|
Russian Federation
|
Orientir Voronezh
|
33
|
VLADIMIR
|
TUTYNIN
|
M50
|
Russian Federation
|
SMOLENSK
|
34
|
MARK
|
TUTYNIN
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
IFK Mora OK
|
35
|
OLGA
|
TUTYNINA
|
W50-55
|
Russian Federation
|
SMOLENSK
|
36
|
ALEXANDER
|
MINAKOV
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
OMC
|
37
|
MAKSIM
|
SUMARUK
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
OMC
|
38
|
NATALIA
|
MANZHAI
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
OMC
|
39
|
NIKITA
|
VERETIN
|
M20
|
Russian Federation
|
OMC
|
40
|
ALEXANDER
|
LEBEDEV
|
M45
|
Russian Federation
|
KTTiB
|
41
|
RAIS
|
BAYBURIN
|
M60
|
Russian Federation
|
MAGNIT
|
42
|
DILYA
|
BAYBURINA
|
W60-65
|
Russian Federation
|
MAGNIT
|
43
|
ANASTASIA
|
PRONINA
|
W18
|
Russian Federation
|
Samara
|
44
|
SAVELIY
|
BUTIN
|
M18
|
Russian Federation
|
Velikiy Novgorod
|
45
|
ZOYA
|
TIKHONOVA
|
W35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
CRAFT-Orienta
|
46
|
ULIANA
|
RYBAKOVA
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
CRAFT-Orienta
|
47
|
ILYA
|
RYBAKOV
|
M18
|
Russian Federation
|
CRAFT-Orienta
|
48
|
IRINA
|
NESTEROVA
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
CRAFT-Orienta
|
49
|
IGOR
|
YASHCHENKO
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
CRAFT-Orienta
|
50
|
IVAN
|
PROKOFEV
|
M35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
CRAFT-Orienta
|
51
|
KIRA
|
PROKOFEVA
|
W16
|
Russian Federation
|
CRAFT-Orienta
|
52
|
ELIZAVETA
|
RASTEGAEVA
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
Vladimir
|
53
|
VLADIMIR
|
GRININ
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
DEAF RUSSIA
|
54
|
DARIA
|
PANCHENKO
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
Nord West
|
55
|
SERGEY
|
BOROVKOV
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
Novorossyisk
|
56
|
NIKOLAY
|
KRYLOV
|
M35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
Omega Moscow
|
57
|
MARIA
|
KRYLOVA
|
W35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
Omega Moscow
|
58
|
VALENTIN
|
NOVIKOV
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
Hiidenkiertajat
|
59
|
SVETLANA
|
GODUNOVA
|
W45
|
Russian Federation
|
ARDF
|
60
|
ILYA
|
MALYGIN
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
IFK Mora OK
|
61
|
SERGEY
|
RYZHIKOV
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
BALACLAVA
|
62
|
RUSLANA
|
RYZHIKOVA
|
W16
|
Russian Federation
|
BALACLAVA
|
63
|
KSENIA
|
ZAKHAROVA
|
W16
|
Russian Federation
|
MOSCOW
|
64
|
OLGA
|
SHMAYLOVA
|
W18
|
Russian Federation
|
Belgorodskaya obl
|
65
|
PAVEL
|
EGOROV
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
Magnitnaya Strelka
|
66
|
ANDREI
|
ZHUKOV
|
M35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
Zhuki
|
67
|
PAVEL
|
ZHUKOV
|
M16
|
Russian Federation
|
Zhuki
|
68
|
ANNA
|
ZHUKOVA
|
W35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
Zhuki
|
69
|
VERA
|
ZHUKOVA
|
W14
|
Russian Federation
|
Zhuki
|
70
|
OLESIA
|
GLADILKINA
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
Russia
|
71
|
MAKSIM
|
NARVATOV
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
Novorossyisk
|
72
|
MARIA
|
TOMAN
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
Saratov
|
73
|
ANTON
|
BORDYUKOV
|
M21A
|
Russian Federation
|
Beactiv
|
74
|
LIUDMILA
|
SAPRONENKOVA
|
W35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
Beactiv
|
75
|
POLINA
|
MOROZOVA
|
W18
|
Russian Federation
|
Hiidenkiertajat
|
76
|
IULIIA
|
IVANOVA
|
W16
|
Russian Federation
|
Voronezh
|
77
|
ANDREY
|
MITENKOV
|
M60
|
Russian Federation
|
Azimut
|
78
|
ULIANA
|
TUTYNINA
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
-------------
|
79
|
MAXIM
|
SIMAKOV
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
BRIGHTNET
|
80
|
ARTEM
|
POPOV
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
MS PARMA
|
81
|
ANASTASIA
|
RUDNAYA
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
MS PARMA
|
82
|
OLGA
|
POKOTİLO
|
W50-55
|
Russian Federation
|
Poliks
|
83
|
ANANASTASIA
|
GRIGOREVA
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
84
|
ALEXANDR
|
DOBRININ
|
M50
|
Russian Federation
|
Yekaterinburg
|
85
|
KIRILL
|
KUDRIAVTCEV
|
M35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
AMOR
|
86
|
DENIS
|
BIAKOV
|
M21A
|
Russian Federation
|
MOSCOW
|
87
|
GALINA
|
GAYTUKAEVA
|
W21A
|
Russian Federation
|
MOSCOW
|
88
|
VIKTOR
|
DINGES
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
DEAF RUSSIA
|
89
|
EVGENIY
|
POPOV
|
M35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
Spartakcup.ru
|
90
|
ZINAIDA
|
LUKIANOVA
|
W35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
Spartakcup.ru
|
91
|
KRISTINA
|
SMIRNOVA
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
IFK Mora OK
|
92
|
ELENA
|
KAPITONOVA
|
W50-55
|
Russian Federation
|
Yekaterinburg
|
93
|
DMITRIY
|
AVERIN
|
M50
|
Russian Federation
|
SUNSPORT
|
94
|
OLGA
|
ULANKOVA
|
W45
|
Russian Federation
|
SUNSPORT
|
95
|
EGOR
|
ULANKOV
|
M10
|
Russian Federation
|
SUNSPORT
|
96
|
NATALIA
|
KUNITSKAYA
|
W50-55
|
Russian Federation
|
Titan OK
|
97
|
ALEX
|
BOR
|
M60
|
Russian Federation
|
Titan OK
|
98
|
ALEKSEI
|
ASMOLOV
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
Hiisirasti
|
99
|
EGOR
|
LEVTSOV
|
M14
|
Russian Federation
|
Orientir
|
100
|
EVGENII
|
LAVRENCHUK
|
M14
|
Russian Federation
|
Orientir
|
101
|
ALEKSANDRA
|
TOLSTOVA
|
W16
|
Russian Federation
|
Orientir
|
102
|
ELIZAVETA
|
POPAK
|
W14
|
Russian Federation
|
Orientir
|
103
|
NATALIA
|
TITOVA
|
W14
|
Russian Federation
|
Orientir
|
104
|
VICTORIA
|
GOLUBEVA
|
W35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
Neva-Fox
|
105
|
SERGEY
|
IVANOV
|
M50
|
Russian Federation
|
Yekaterinburg
|
106
|
JULIA
|
DOBRYNINA
|
W45
|
Russian Federation
|
Yekaterinburg
|
107
|
VLADIMIR
|
DOBRYNIN
|
M45
|
Russian Federation
|
Yekaterinburg
|
108
|
NATALIA
|
GEMPERLE
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
Alfta Ösa OK
|
109
|
IVAN
|
YAKHIN
|
M35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
Yekaterinburg
|
110
|
SERG
|
TIUNIATKIN
|
M50
|
Russian Federation
|
Nord Star
|
111
|
ALEKSANDR
|
EFIMOV
|
M45
|
Russian Federation
|
TYUMEN
|
112
|
ELENA
|
EFIMOVA
|
W35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
TYUMEN
|
113
|
NINA
|
SOLOVIEVA
|
W50-55
|
Russian Federation
|
SOLOVEYKA
|
114
|
ILGIZAR
|
NASIBULLIN
|
M35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
CAO-TEAM MOSCOW
|
115
|
ALMIR
|
SAFIN
|
M60
|
Russian Federation
|
-------------
|
116
|
ANDREI
|
TURTYGIN
|
M50
|
Russian Federation
|
Perm
|
117
|
PAVEL
|
NOVIKOV
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
DEAF RUSSIA
|
118
|
MARIIA
|
NOVIKOVA
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
DEAF RUSSIA
|
119
|
IRINA
|
LAPIKUS
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
DEAF RUSSIA
|
120
|
RAVIL
|
INIYATULLIN
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
DEAF RUSSIA
|
121
|
MARINA
|
ROSINK
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
DEAF RUSSIA
|
122
|
NIKITA
|
SMIRNOV
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
DEAF RUSSIA
|
123
|
ANDREI
|
PAVLOV
|
M50
|
Russian Federation
|
Ekaterinburg
|
124
|
ALINA
|
BALDINA
|
W16
|
Russian Federation
|
Phoenix
|
125
|
ANDREI
|
RYBAKOV
|
M35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
Omega Moscow
|
126
|
ELENA
|
BANNIKOVA
|
W45
|
Russian Federation
|
Foton
|
127
|
SERGEI
|
IURCHUK
|
M45
|
Russian Federation
|
Foton
|
128
|
MARIA
|
IURCHUK
|
W20
|
Russian Federation
|
Foton
|
129
|
ANDREY
|
IURCHUK
|
M16
|
Russian Federation
|
Foton
|
130
|
MAKSIM
|
IURCHUK
|
M10
|
Russian Federation
|
Foton
|
131
|
TATIANA
|
KONKOVA
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
Defsport
|
132
|
LEONID
|
NOVIKOV
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
Hiidenkiertajat
|
133
|
MARIA
|
NOVIKOV
|
W16
|
Russian Federation
|
Hiidenkiertajat
|
134
|
SERGEY
|
MOROZOV
|
M35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
Kovrov
|
135
|
STANISLAV
|
SKORB
|
M45
|
Russian Federation
|
Yekaterinburg
|
136
|
MIKHAIL
|
KULESHOV
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
IFK Mora OK
|
137
|
ALEKSEY
|
MOROZOV
|
M35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
AMOR
|
138
|
ALEKSANDRA
|
SHUSHARINA
|
W21A
|
Russian Federation
|
-------------
|
139
|
STEPAN
|
ALEKSANDROV
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
INGRIA
|
140
|
ELENA
|
AVERINA
|
W50-55
|
Russian Federation
|
NORTHERN WIND
|
141
|
ALEXANDER
|
KOTLIARSKIY
|
M55
|
Russian Federation
|
NORTHERN WIND
|
142
|
ALEXANDER
|
FROLOV
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
OK SODERTORN
|
143
|
YURY
|
MASNYY
|
M35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
SKIRUNNER.RU
|
144
|
YURY
|
MASNYY
|
M21E
|
Russian Federation
|
SKIRUNNER.RU
|
145
|
OLGA
|
KUZNETSOVA
|
W45
|
Russian Federation
|
Yekaterinburg
|
146
|
ANNA
|
CHELNOVA
|
W21A
|
Russian Federation
|
INGRIA
|
147
|
KONSTANTIN
|
KUZNETSOV
|
M35-40
|
Russian Federation
|
Perm
|
148
|
ALEVTINA
|
BELAYA
|
W21A
|
Russian Federation
|
White girl
|
149
|
ANTONINA
|
NAIDIONOVA
|
W21E
|
Russian Federation
|
Nord West
|
150
|
IGOR
|
BONCINA
|
M50
|
Slovenia
|
OK Slovenske Konjice
|
151
|
ABIGAEL VANESSA
|
BONCINA
|
W35-40
|
Slovenia
|
OK Slovenske Konjice
|
152
|
JOSEFINE
|
HEIKKA
|
W21E
|
Sweden
|
Alfta Ösa OK
|
153
|
IRINA
|
NYBERG
|
W21E
|
Sweden
|
Alfta Ösa OK
|
154
|
KENNET
|
HORVATH
|
M55
|
Sweden
|
Halmstad OK
|
155
|
ELVLAND
|
ANDERS
|
M60
|
Sweden
|
Halmstad OK
|
156
|
HAKAN
|
ANDERSSON
|
M45
|
Sweden
|
Halmstad OK
|
157
|
JAN
|
LAGER
|
M50
|
Sweden
|
Halmstad OK
|
158
|
MATTHIAS
|
KOBEL
|
M55
|
Switzerland
|
Ulu's Reisewelt
|
159
|
DANIEL
|
KOBEL
|
M60
|
Switzerland
|
Ulu's Reisewelt / OLG Bern
|
160
|
JÜRG
|
WÄLCHLI
|
M60
|
Switzerland
|
ULU's Reisewelt / OLG Skandia
|
161
|
ELIN
|
ERNE
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
162
|
LILLY
|
GRABER
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
163
|
SANNA
|
HOTZ
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
164
|
ANNICK
|
MEISTER
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
165
|
VERA
|
MOSER
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
166
|
MIRJAM
|
WÜRSTEN
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
167
|
FLORIAN
|
FREULER
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
168
|
SIMON
|
HAMEL
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
169
|
JANIS
|
HUTZLI
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
170
|
FABIAN
|
AEBERSOLD
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
171
|
SIMONA
|
AEBERSOLD
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
172
|
MARION
|
AEBI
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
173
|
SOFIE
|
BACHMANN
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
174
|
PASCAL
|
BUCHS
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
175
|
RETO
|
EGGER
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
176
|
JONAS
|
EGGER
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
177
|
ELINE
|
GEMPERLE
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
178
|
PAULA
|
GROSS
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
179
|
JOEY
|
HADORN
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
180
|
SABINE
|
HAUSWIRTH
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
181
|
FLORIAN
|
HOWALD
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
182
|
DANIEL
|
HUBMANN
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
183
|
MARTIN
|
HUBMANN
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
184
|
CORINA
|
HÜNI
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
185
|
MATTHIAS
|
KYBURZ
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
186
|
CHRISTOPH
|
MEIER
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
187
|
KATRIN
|
MÜLLER
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
188
|
ELENA
|
PEZZATI
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
189
|
TOBIA
|
PEZZATI
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
190
|
TINO
|
POLSINI
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
191
|
RICCARDO
|
RANCAN
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
192
|
ELENA
|
ROOS
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
193
|
MARTINA
|
RUCH
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
194
|
JONAS
|
SOLDINI
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
195
|
DEBORAH
|
STADLER
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
196
|
SIRI
|
SUTER
|
W21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
197
|
TIMO
|
SUTER
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
198
|
NOAH
|
ZBINDEN
|
M21E
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
199
|
KILLIAN
|
IMHOF
|
M50
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss O Team
|
200
|
BURHAN
|
KONUK
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
201
|
ALİ
|
UÇAR
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Jandarma Gücü
|
202
|
AYHAN
|
BİKİR
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
203
|
MERİÇ
|
ARAZOĞLU
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
204
|
MUHAMMED
|
KAVAK
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
205
|
ÖMER
|
HARMAN
|
M35-40
|
Türkiye
|
Jandarma Gücü
|
206
|
CANSEL
|
SARAÇ
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Jandarma Gücü
|
207
|
AHMET
|
KAÇMAZ
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Jandarma Gücü
|
208
|
EKREM
|
DENİZ
|
M45
|
Türkiye
|
Çankaya Oryantiring GSK
|
209
|
ERCAN
|
DUDAK
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Jandarma Gücü
|
210
|
MUSTAFA YASİN
|
BOSNALI
|
M35-40
|
Türkiye
|
İOG SK
|
211
|
HARUN
|
İŞLER
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Jandarma Gücü
|
212
|
HAKAN
|
KAYAN
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
NEO DSK
|
213
|
KORAY
|
ŞAHİN
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
214
|
GÜLŞAH
|
MİYASAOĞLU TÜLEK
|
W21E
|
Türkiye
|
İOG SK
|
215
|
CENK
|
ÖZGÜLER
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
216
|
ONUR
|
ALTIN
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
217
|
ONUR
|
DEMİRCİ
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
218
|
ÜMİT
|
BALATLI
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
219
|
AZRA
|
COŞKUN
|
W16
|
Türkiye
|
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK
|
220
|
ALEYNA
|
MİNDEN
|
W16
|
Türkiye
|
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK
|
221
|
NEHİR
|
KARAKOÇAK
|
W14
|
Türkiye
|
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK
|
222
|
SEMANUR
|
ÖZDEMİR
|
W20
|
Türkiye
|
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK
|
223
|
SUEDA
|
BERKSOY
|
W20
|
Türkiye
|
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK
|
224
|
HATİCE
|
BATUR
|
W16
|
Türkiye
|
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK
|
225
|
HİLAL
|
ORUÇ
|
W21E
|
Türkiye
|
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK
|
226
|
GAMZE
|
BAYRAK
|
W20
|
Türkiye
|
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK
|
227
|
AHMET
|
YAZICI
|
M16
|
Türkiye
|
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK
|
228
|
GÜRHAN
|
HORASANLI
|
M16
|
Türkiye
|
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK
|
229
|
HAMZA
|
TURNA
|
M14
|
Türkiye
|
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK
|
230
|
TARIK
|
ŞEKER
|
M35-40
|
Türkiye
|
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK
|
231
|
ABDULLAH
|
KAŞLI
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
232
|
İKRAM
|
GÖZE
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
233
|
RIFAT
|
SALMAN
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
234
|
ÇAĞRI
|
AKGÜN
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
235
|
BURHAN
|
ŞENGÜL
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
236
|
YUSUF
|
AVŞAR
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Neo DSK
|
237
|
HATİCE ELİF
|
KURT
|
W16
|
Türkiye
|
Altun Hedef GSK
|
238
|
EMRAH
|
EREN
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
SAĞIR SAMSUN
|
239
|
OSMAN
|
ÇETİNKAYALI
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
240
|
BERAT ALP
|
YALÇIN
|
M16
|
Türkiye
|
BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
241
|
AYŞE
|
GÜMÜŞ
|
WBL
|
Türkiye
|
Jandarma Gücü
|
242
|
HÜSEYİN CEM
|
ATAMAN
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
İnönü Belediyesi GSK
|
243
|
NAZIM
|
MUSLU
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
244
|
AHMET
|
ŞALLI
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
NEO DSK
|
245
|
KURTULUŞ
|
ANIL
|
M60
|
Türkiye
|
İOG SK
|
246
|
BATUHAN
|
DUĞAN
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Jandarma Gücü
|
247
|
SİNAN
|
ŞEN
|
M50
|
Türkiye
|
İOG SK
|
248
|
SİBEL
|
ŞEN
|
W50-55
|
Türkiye
|
İOG SK
|
249
|
ASLIHAN
|
ATAOĞLU
|
WBL
|
Türkiye
|
Jandarma Gücü
|
250
|
ESRA
|
TURAN
|
WBL
|
Türkiye
|
Jandarma Gücü
|
251
|
ERHAN
|
ŞAHİN
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Bucak Oğuzhan Spor Kulübü
|
252
|
AYŞE
|
BOZKURT
|
W21E
|
Türkiye
|
Jandarma Gücü
|
253
|
ÇAĞLAR
|
KASIM
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
254
|
AYŞA ASYA
|
TUZCUOĞULLARI
|
W18
|
Türkiye
|
Ümraniye Belediye GSK
|
255
|
ALTAR ILGAZ
|
TUZCUOĞULLARI
|
M16
|
Türkiye
|
Ümraniye Belediye GSK
|
256
|
BOĞAÇ RÜZGAR
|
TUZCUOĞULLARI
|
M14
|
Türkiye
|
Başkent Hedef SK
|
257
|
ÖZGÜR
|
FETTAH
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
258
|
ALİ
|
AYDIN
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK
|
259
|
HALİL
|
ÖZDEMİR
|
M18
|
Türkiye
|
Balıkesir GSK
|
260
|
TUANA
|
GÜNVARAN
|
W16
|
Türkiye
|
Balıkesir GSK
|
261
|
DUYGU
|
YİGEN
|
W20
|
Türkiye
|
Balıkesir GSK
|
262
|
BUKET
|
AYDIN
|
W21E
|
Türkiye
|
Balıkesir GSK
|
263
|
KORAY
|
DEVER
|
M60
|
Türkiye
|
Balıkesir GSK
|
264
|
SUAT
|
KIŞLA
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO
|
265
|
EMİRHAN
|
YAVUZ
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO
|
266
|
BEYTULLAH
|
KARGI
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO
|
267
|
TUGAY
|
YEŞİL
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO
|
268
|
İBRAHİM
|
KÜTÜK
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO
|
269
|
ALPARSLAN
|
ŞİMŞEK
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO
|
270
|
TALİP EFE
|
YURTSEVER
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO
|
271
|
BARIŞ
|
EĞRİ
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO
|
272
|
MUHAMMED
|
TOS
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO
|
273
|
TAHSİN
|
ŞAHİN
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO
|
274
|
ADEM
|
ÖĞÜTÇÜOĞLU
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO
|
275
|
MURAT
|
DEMİR
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO
|
276
|
RECEP UĞUR
|
ÇETİN
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO
|
277
|
ÖMER FURKAN
|
YUMUŞAK
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO
|
278
|
EMİRHAN
|
CAN
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - K. Asb. MYO
|
279
|
QAİS
|
NABİ
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
280
|
YUSUF
|
DEMİRCİ
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
281
|
NURULLAH
|
ALMALI
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
282
|
ENES
|
SARUHAN
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
283
|
ENES
|
AYHAN
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
284
|
HÜSEYİN
|
FIRAT
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
285
|
MUHAMMET
|
ARPACI
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
286
|
BEYTULLAH
|
ÖZKAN
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
287
|
FIRAT
|
GÜNDÜZ
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
288
|
MELİKE
|
TEMİRKIRAN
|
W21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
289
|
TUĞBA
|
GÜRBÜZ
|
W21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
290
|
BATUHAN GAZİ
|
KILIÇ
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
291
|
HARUN
|
SOYAK
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
292
|
BARIŞ
|
ÖZÜPAK
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
293
|
ASLIHAN
|
YILDIZ
|
W20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
294
|
TAHİR
|
YEPREM
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
295
|
CEMAL KAAN
|
BAYRAKTAR
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
296
|
KEREM
|
ULUÇ
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
297
|
SAMET
|
ÖZDEMİR
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
298
|
BURÇİN İLAYDA
|
YAZI
|
W20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
299
|
EMİNE NİL
|
ÖZÇELİK
|
W20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - KHO
|
300
|
ARDA BERKCAN
|
TOPAL
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - Maltepe
|
301
|
SENA
|
AKDAĞ
|
W20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - Maltepe
|
302
|
MERVE BİRSU
|
TEMEL
|
W21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - Maltepe
|
303
|
AHMET
|
KAZAN
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - Maltepe
|
304
|
BEYTULLAH
|
TEMELLİ
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - Maltepe
|
305
|
ALİ
|
KAPLAN
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - Maltepe
|
306
|
ELİF
|
AKCA
|
W20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - Maltepe
|
307
|
BARAN
|
MOLA
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - Maltepe
|
308
|
RIDVAN
|
OVALI
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK - Maltepe
|
309
|
OSMAN
|
FİLİZ
|
M55
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
310
|
ALPER
|
AKYOL
|
M35-40
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
311
|
MEHMET
|
KAVAZ
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
312
|
ENES
|
CEYLAN
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
313
|
AHMET
|
ERDOĞAN
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
314
|
TUĞRUL
|
ŞAHİN
|
M21A
|
Türkiye
|
Tsk Gücü SK
|
315
|
YAREN
|
YILMAZ
|
W21E
|
Türkiye
|
İOG SK
|
316
|
ELİF GÖKÇE
|
AVCI
|
W21E
|
Türkiye
|
İnönü Belediyesi GSK
|
317
|
YUSUF
|
YALÇIN
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
-------------
|
318
|
MUSTAFA ALPEREN
|
ÇETİNKAYA
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Jandarma Gücü
|
319
|
MEHMET
|
BULUT
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Jandarma Gücü
|
320
|
ÖMER
|
YILDIRIM
|
M21E
|
Türkiye
|
Jandarma Gücü
|
321
|
UĞUR
|
ÜSTÜNDAĞ
|
M20
|
Türkiye
|
İOG SK
|
322
|
BARIŞ
|
SARICA
|
M16
|
Türkiye
|
Çankaya Oryantiring GSK
|
323
|
VALERII
|
MAZNYI
|
M45
|
Ukraine
|
OC O-KOMPAS
|
324
|
ANTON
|
MELESHKO
|
M35-40
|
Ukraine
|
Sever
|
325
|
ОLEKSANDR
|
MUSIIENKO
|
M35-40
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
326
|
RUSLAN
|
NIKOLAYENKO
|
M21E
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
327
|
OLEKSANDR
|
SANKIN
|
M21E
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
328
|
NVER
|
SURENIAN
|
M21E
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
329
|
DMYTRO
|
LEVIN
|
M21E
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
330
|
DMYTRO
|
PLAKHOTNIK
|
M21E
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
331
|
NAZAR
|
LEVITSKY
|
M21E
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
332
|
VOLODYMYR
|
FEDOSEIENKO
|
M21E
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
333
|
NIKITA
|
PLOTNIKOV
|
M21E
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
334
|
YANA
|
MELNYK
|
W21E
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
335
|
HANNA
|
FEDOSIEIEVA
|
W21E
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
336
|
HANNA
|
ANDROSOVICH
|
W21E
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
337
|
ANNA
|
VANASAUN
|
W21E
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
338
|
IVAN
|
SAVCHENKO
|
M20
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
339
|
KRYSTYNA
|
NEVOLNICHENKO
|
W18
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
340
|
VALERIIA
|
BUTENKO
|
W18
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
341
|
OLEKSII
|
SKVIRSKYI
|
M35-40
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
342
|
RUSLAN
|
SHYMCHUK
|
M45
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
343
|
VASYL
|
TKACHENKO
|
M50
|
Ukraine
|
Ukrainian Deaf Team
|
344
|
MYKOLA
|
BOZKHO
|
M65-70
|
Ukraine
|
Valeri Team
|
345
|
TETYANA
|
BOZHKO
|
W60-65
|
Ukraine
|
Valeri Team
|
346
|
ANASTASIIA
|
BUTENKO
|
W20
|
Ukraine
|
State Borden Guard
|
347
|
IGOR
|
ZHURAVLEV
|
M21A
|
Ukraine
|
-------------
|
348
|
MARIIA
|
LUNIAK
|
W21A
|
Ukraine
|
-------------
|
349
|
NATALIIA
|
KOVRIHA
|
W35-40
|
Ukraine
|
-------------
|
350
|
DMYTRO
|
KOVRIHA
|
M21A
|
Ukraine
|
-------------
|
351
|
NATALIIA
|
MUSIIENKO
|
W21A
|
Ukraine
|
-------------
|
352
|
DMYTRO
|
SPIESIVTSEV
|
M35-40
|
Ukraine
|
-------------
|
353
|
YEHOR
|
SURKOV
|
M21A
|
Ukraine
|
Valeri Team
|
354
|
MYKHAYLO
|
GUTAK
|
M50
|
Ukraine
|
Valeri Team
|
355
|
VITALII
|
HLUSHENKOV
|
M50
|
Ukraine
|
Valeri Team
|